10/05 15:30 |
1 |
Almaz 20歲以下
v
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
|
L |
6-3
|
10/04 11:00 |
1 |
Almaz 20歲以下
v
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
|
W |
2-3
|
09/28 14:00 |
1 |
Krasnaya Armiya 20歲以下
v
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
|
L |
3-0
|
09/26 10:00 |
1 |
MHC斯巴達 20歲以下
v
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
|
W |
2-5
|
09/20 11:00 |
1 |
俄羅斯 18歲以下
v
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
|
L |
6-2
|
09/16 11:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
v
莫斯科迪那摩 20歲以下
|
W |
2-1
|
09/14 11:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
v
俄羅斯騎士 20歲以下
|
W |
2-1
|
09/11 11:00 |
- |
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly 20歲以下
|
L |
1-3
|
09/09 11:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20歲以下
|
W |
6-1
|
03/06 16:00 |
5 |
阿特蘭 20歲以下
v
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
|
L |
6-0
|
03/05 16:00 |
5 |
阿特蘭 20歲以下
v
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
|
W |
1-4
|
03/02 11:00 |
5 |
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
v
阿特蘭 20歲以下
|
L |
1-4
|
03/01 10:00 |
5 |
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
v
阿特蘭 20歲以下
|
L |
2-3
|
02/25 09:30 |
- |
Sakhalinskie Akuly 20歲以下
v
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
|
W |
2-3
|
02/23 03:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry 20歲以下
v
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
|
L |
2-1
|
02/17 16:00 |
1 |
HK Kapitan 20歲以下
v
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
|
L |
4-2
|
02/15 10:00 |
1 |
俄羅斯騎士 20歲以下
v
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
|
W |
2-3
|
02/09 11:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
v
阿特蘭 20歲以下
|
L |
3-4
|
02/04 11:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
v
莫斯科迪那摩 20歲以下
|
W |
2-1
|
01/28 14:00 |
1 |
Krasnaya Armiya 20歲以下
v
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
|
W |
5-6
|
01/26 16:30 |
1 |
MHC斯巴達 20歲以下
v
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
|
L |
3-1
|
01/22 11:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
v
Loko 20歲以下
|
L |
6-7
|
01/21 11:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
v
Loko 20歲以下
|
L |
1-3
|
01/18 14:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
v
Almaz 20歲以下
|
W |
5-2
|
01/17 14:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
v
Almaz 20歲以下
|
W |
2-1
|
01/10 10:00 |
1 |
SKA-1946 20歲以下
v
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
|
W |
4-6
|
01/09 10:00 |
1 |
SKA-1946 20歲以下
v
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
|
L |
8-2
|
01/06 11:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
v
HC裏加 20歲以下
|
W |
2-0
|
01/05 13:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
v
HC裏加 20歲以下
|
W |
8-1
|
12/07 11:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
v
聖彼得堡迪納摩 20歲以下
|
L |
5-6
|