02/04 16:00 |
- |
[16]
迪納摩MO
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/02 14:00 |
- |
[1]
HC烏格拉
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/31 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Rubin秋明
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[2]
|
W |
3-5
|
01/27 15:30 |
- |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
SKA-Neva
[14]
|
W |
4-1
|
01/25 15:30 |
- |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
聖彼得堡迪納摩
[7]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/23 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
HC梁贊
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/21 15:30 |
- |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
科基米克
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/16 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
[26]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/13 15:30 |
- |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
Toros涅夫捷卡姆斯克
[10]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/11 15:30 |
- |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
Molot-Prikamye彼爾姆
[25]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/29 15:00 |
- |
[20]
拉達陶裏亞蒂
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/27 13:00 |
- |
[22]
CSK VVS
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/25 16:00 |
- |
[3]
Dizel奔撒
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/23 15:30 |
- |
[9]
Bars
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[2]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/18 15:30 |
- |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
Ermak安加爾斯克
[17]
|
W |
8-1
|
12/16 15:30 |
- |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
Sokol拉斯諾亞爾斯克
[15]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/12 10:00 |
- |
[3]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
新庫茲涅茨克冶金
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/06 14:00 |
- |
[14]
HC坦波夫
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/04 16:00 |
- |
[23]
Buran沃羅涅日
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[2]
|
W |
1-5
|
12/02 16:30 |
- |
[7]
HC羅斯托夫
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[3]
|
W |
0-4
|
11/25 15:30 |
- |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
Rubin秋明
[11]
|
L |
1-4
|
11/22 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
HC羅斯托夫
[6]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/18 15:30 |
- |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
Buran沃羅涅日
[23]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/16 15:30 |
- |
[3]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
HC坦波夫
[15]
|
W |
7-1
|
11/06 12:00 |
- |
[20]
新庫茲涅茨克冶金
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/04 10:00 |
- |
[26]
Sokol拉斯諾亞爾斯克
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[2]
|
W |
1-4
|
11/02 11:00 |
- |
[21]
Ermak安加爾斯克
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/28 15:30 |
- |
[1]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
Dizel奔撒
[3]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/26 15:30 |
- |
[1]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
Bars
[6]
|
L |
1-6
|
10/24 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
CSK VVS
[12]
|
W |
1-0
|