10/09 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Molot-Prikamye彼爾姆
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[21]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/03 14:00 |
- |
[21]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
Rubin秋明
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
09/29 15:30 |
- |
[11]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
莫斯科之星
[21]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/27 15:30 |
- |
[19]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
HC烏格拉
[4]
|
W |
4-2
|
09/21 12:00 |
- |
[21]
Sokol拉斯諾亞爾斯克
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[7]
|
L |
2-0
|
09/19 09:00 |
- |
[25]
Ermak安加爾斯克
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[14]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/16 13:00 |
- |
[27]
HC奧姆斯基之翼
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[9]
|
L |
5-4
|
09/14 12:00 |
- |
[18]
新庫茲涅茨克冶金
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[9]
|
L |
4-0
|
09/10 15:30 |
- |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
HC羅斯托夫
[23]
|
L |
2-4
|
09/08 15:30 |
- |
[4]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
AKM Novomoskovsk
[19] |
W |
4-0
|
09/06 15:30 |
- |
[4]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
HC坦波夫
[7]
|
L |
4-5
|
09/03 16:30 |
- |
[3]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
Buran沃羅涅日
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/26 15:30 |
3 |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
聖彼得堡迪納摩
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/23 16:30 |
3 |
[7]
聖彼得堡迪納摩
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[2]
|
W |
3-4
|
03/20 14:00 |
3 |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
聖彼得堡迪納摩
[7]
|
L |
3-4
|
03/17 16:30 |
3 |
[7]
聖彼得堡迪納摩
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[2]
|
W |
4-5
|
03/16 16:30 |
3 |
[7]
聖彼得堡迪納摩
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[2]
|
W |
3-4
|
03/13 14:00 |
3 |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
聖彼得堡迪納摩
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/12 15:30 |
3 |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
聖彼得堡迪納摩
[7]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/05 16:00 |
4 |
[14]
HC梁贊
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/02 15:30 |
4 |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
HC梁贊
[14]
|
L |
3-4
|
02/27 14:00 |
4 |
[14]
HC梁贊
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[2]
|
W |
3-4
|
02/26 16:00 |
4 |
[14]
HC梁贊
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/23 14:00 |
4 |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
HC梁贊
[14]
|
W |
2-0
|
02/22 14:00 |
4 |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
HC梁贊
[14]
|
W |
6-0
|
02/17 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
烏恰雷礦工
[6]
|
L |
2-5
|
02/15 15:30 |
- |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[22]
|
W |
4-2
|
02/13 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
Zauralie Kurgan
[21]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/11 15:30 |
- |
[2]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
HC Chelmet
[13]
|
W |
4-3
|
02/06 14:00 |
- |
[10]
莫斯科之星
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|