05/03 17:55 |
26 |
菲奧納•甘茲/Lucie Nguyen Tan v 瑪麗亞 邦達倫科/尼可 Fossa 韋爾戈
|
1-6,6-4,10-6
|
05/03 16:50 |
26 |
Nicole Khirin/泰勒 Ng v 伊麗莎•帕塔/Alessandra Pezzulla
|
6-1,6-1
|
04/30 16:15 |
29 |
Leyre R Gormaz/Arantxa 露絲 v 胡斯蒂娜•米庫斯凱特/尼卡•拉迪希奇
|
6-4,5-7,7-10
|
04/29 14:00 |
28 |
安德裏亞•加米斯/伊娃·韋德 v Leyre Romero Gormaz/Arantxa 露絲
|
6-3,6-7,4-10
|
04/28 14:00 |
27 |
泰勒 Ng/艾米莉•賽博爾德 v 胡斯蒂娜•米庫斯凱特/尼卡•拉迪希奇
|
2-6,1-6
|
04/27 18:45 |
26 |
泰勒 Ng/艾米莉•賽博爾德 v 埃諾拉•奇薩/波連娜∙勒基娜
|
6-1,6-3
|
04/27 18:15 |
27 |
Leyre R Gormaz/Arantxa 露絲 v Beatrice Ricci/Arianna Zucchini
|
6-2,6-4
|
04/24 14:20 |
29 |
安娜•圖拉蒂/比安卡•突瑞迪 v 達爾亞•阿斯塔科娃/Ekaterina Reyngold
|
6-7,4-6
|
04/23 17:40 |
28 |
達爾亞•阿斯塔科娃/Ekaterina Reyngold v 努麗婭•布蘭卡喬/薩達 Nahimana
|
6-1,2-6,10-6
|
04/23 13:40 |
28 |
Eleonora Alvisi/Lisa Pigato v 安娜•圖拉蒂/比安卡•突瑞迪
|
3-6,7-6,10-12
|
04/23 09:50 |
27 |
安娜•圖拉蒂/比安卡•突瑞迪 v 瑪魯弗魯瓦/Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
4-6,6-2,10-7
|
04/22 16:00 |
27 |
Naima Karamoko/泰絲∙蘇娜斯 v Nuria Brancaccio/薩達 Nahimana
|
2-6,1-6
|
04/22 16:00 |
27 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere/比比安娜∙朔夫斯 v Eleonora Alvisi/Lisa Pigato
|
4-6,3-6
|
04/21 15:00 |
26 |
薩拉•查卡雷維奇/瑪格特•耶洛裏莫斯 v 瑪魯弗魯瓦/Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
Walkover
|
04/20 16:30 |
26 |
克裏斯蒂娜∙迪努/甘納•波茲尼希連科 v 安娜•圖拉蒂/比安卡•突瑞迪
|
Walkover
|
04/20 15:45 |
26 |
Naima Karamoko/泰絲∙蘇娜斯 v 梅拉尼婭•德萊/艾琳•拉維諾
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/20 15:35 |
26 |
Eleonora Alvisi/Lisa Pigato v 戴安娜•馬丁諾夫/索菲亞•米拉托娃
|
6-3,4-6,10-5
|
04/16 16:20 |
29 |
莉娜 Gjorcheska/伊娃·韋德 v Lea 博斯科維奇/蒂娜∙盧卡斯
|
7-5,6-2
|
04/15 16:30 |
28 |
莉娜 Gjorcheska/伊娃·韋德 v Jasmijn Gimbrere/比比安娜∙朔夫斯
|
6-2,7-5
|
04/15 16:25 |
28 |
克裏斯蒂娜∙迪努/甘納•波茲尼希連科 v Lea 博斯科維奇/蒂娜∙盧卡斯
|
6-3,4-6,3-10
|
04/14 17:30 |
27 |
Lea 博斯科維奇/蒂娜∙盧卡斯 v Lisa Pigato/卡米拉∙羅薩特洛
|
6-4,6-0
|
04/14 16:30 |
27 |
莉娜 Gjorcheska/伊娃·韋德 v Eleonora Alvisi/努麗婭•布蘭卡喬
|
6-4,6-1
|
04/14 16:25 |
27 |
Veronika Erjavec/尼娜•波托奇尼克 v 克裏斯蒂娜∙迪努/甘納•波茲尼希連科
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/14 15:05 |
27 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere/比比安娜∙朔夫斯 v Samira De Stefano/Chiara F'sieri
|
6-1,6-1
|
04/13 20:15 |
26 |
塔蒂亞娜•皮耶裏/費代麗卡•羅西 v Eleonora Alvisi/努麗婭•布蘭卡喬
|
7-6,4-6,6-10
|
04/13 18:50 |
26 |
Veronika Erjavec/尼娜•波托奇尼克 v 薩拉•查卡雷維奇/Selena Janicijevic
|
2-6,6-3,10-3
|
04/13 17:50 |
26 |
安娜•圖拉蒂/比安卡•突瑞迪 v Lea 博斯科維奇/蒂娜∙盧卡斯
|
2-6,7-5,6-10
|
04/12 18:45 |
26 |
安娜斯塔西娅∙格爾馬絲卡/A Zantedeschi v Samira De Stefano/Chiara F'sieri
|
Retired
|
04/12 17:20 |
26 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere/比比安娜∙朔夫斯 v 埃諾拉•奇薩/Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
6-1,6-2
|
10/11 09:00 |
29 |
阿米娜•安什巴/安娜斯塔西婭 Detiuc v Ylena
|
7-5,6-1
|