10/27 12:25 |
29 |
凱瑟琳娜 Hobgarski/Ylena 因 阿爾比恩 v 瑪蒂娜 Colmegna/吉列米娜•內娅
|
2-6,7-6,8-10
|
10/26 14:10 |
28 |
迪亞∙伊蒂莫娃/Alexandra Ignatik v 瑪蒂娜 Colmegna/吉列米娜•內娅
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/26 14:10 |
28 |
凱瑟琳娜 Hobgarski/Ylena 因 阿爾比恩 v 克麗娜·丹托尼/Martina Peretti
|
Retired
|
10/25 13:30 |
27 |
迪娅•赫迪澤拉斯/蒂娜•盧卡斯 v 克麗娜·丹托尼/Martina Peretti
|
Walkover
|
10/25 12:25 |
27 |
埃諾拉•奇薩/Samira De Stefano v 瑪蒂娜 Colmegna/吉列米娜•內娅
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/25 11:30 |
27 |
凱瑟琳娜 Hobgarski/Ylena 因 阿爾比恩 v Paola Lopez/Alessandra Pezzulla
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/24 12:35 |
26 |
維蕾娜 Meliss/馬蒂娜∙史匹卡雷裏 v 埃諾拉•奇薩/Samira De Stefano
|
Walkover
|
10/21 10:25 |
29 |
尼卡•拉迪希奇/Anita Wagner v 瑪蒂娜 Colmegna/Lisa Pigato
|
4-6,5-7
|
10/20 12:30 |
28 |
尼卡•拉迪希奇/Anita Wagner v 努麗婭•布蘭卡喬/Leyre Romero Gormaz
|
2-6,6-4,10-5
|
10/20 12:00 |
28 |
瑪蒂娜 Colmegna/Lisa Pigato v 迪娅•赫迪澤拉斯/蒂娜•盧卡斯
|
6-2,7-6
|
10/19 15:50 |
27 |
艾瑪莉莎 K 托特/安娜•圖拉蒂 v 瑪蒂娜 Colmegna/Lisa Pigato
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/19 12:20 |
27 |
尼卡•拉迪希奇/Anita Wagner v 薩達 Nahimana/洛拉•拉迪沃耶維奇
|
6-3,1-6,12-10
|
10/19 12:20 |
27 |
努麗婭•布蘭卡喬/Leyre Romero Gormaz v 艾琳•拉維諾/馬蒂娜∙史匹卡雷裏
|
7-5,6-3
|
10/19 11:00 |
27 |
迪娅•赫迪澤拉斯/蒂娜•盧卡斯 v Dinu/Prisacariu
|
Walkover
|
10/18 14:10 |
26 |
迪娅•赫迪澤拉斯/蒂娜•盧卡斯 v Chiara Talleri/卡特琳娜 Tsyganova
|
7-5,2-6,10-5
|
10/18 13:55 |
26 |
Gatti/Oliynykova v 艾琳•拉維諾/馬蒂娜∙史匹卡雷裏
|
Walkover
|
10/18 13:00 |
26 |
Francesca Gandolfi/Greta Greco Lucchina v 艾瑪莉莎 K 托特/安娜•圖拉蒂
|
3-6,6-7
|
10/18 12:35 |
26 |
米拉 Antonitsch/勞拉∙斯查德 v 薩達 Nahimana/洛拉•拉迪沃耶維奇
|
3-6,0-6
|
10/18 12:25 |
26 |
Francesca Pace/維多利亞•帕加內蒂 v 瑪蒂娜 Colmegna/Lisa Pigato
|
2-6,6-3,4-10
|
10/14 08:55 |
29 |
Eleonora Alvisi/努麗婭•布蘭卡喬 v 安娜斯塔西婭•阿巴格納托/弗吉尼亞•費拉拉
|
6-2,2-6,10-6
|
10/13 12:40 |
28 |
安娜斯塔西婭•阿巴格納托/弗吉尼亞•費拉拉 v 凱拉•麥克菲/艾瑪莉莎 K 托特
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/13 10:10 |
28 |
尼卡•拉迪希奇/Anita Wagner v Eleonora Alvisi/努麗婭•布蘭卡喬
|
2-6,6-4,6-10
|
10/12 13:40 |
27 |
Eleonora Alvisi/努麗婭•布蘭卡喬 v Versace Gatti/亞歷桑德拉•馬佐拉
|
6-0,4-6,10-6
|
10/12 13:15 |
27 |
費德裏卡∙迪薩拉/Lisa Pigato v 安娜斯塔西婭•阿巴格納托/弗吉尼亞•費拉拉
|
3-6,6-4,7-10
|
10/12 12:00 |
27 |
Greta Greco Lucchina/安娜•圖拉蒂 v 凱拉•麥克菲/艾瑪莉莎 K 托特
|
6-7,4-6
|
10/12 09:55 |
27 |
尼卡•拉迪希奇/Anita Wagner v 埃諾拉•奇薩/菲奧納•甘茲
|
6-2,2-6,10-4
|
10/11 13:20 |
26 |
Greta Greco Lucchina/安娜•圖拉蒂 v Francesca Gandolfi/維多利亞•帕加內蒂
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/11 13:15 |
26 |
埃諾拉•奇薩/菲奧納•甘茲 v 詹妮弗•盧格里/阿羅拉 Zantedeschi
|
Retired
|
10/11 12:30 |
26 |
比阿特麗斯•裡奇/丹妮絲•瓦倫特 v 費德裏卡∙迪薩拉/Lisa Pigato
|
3-6,5-7
|
10/11 12:05 |
26 |
亞歷山德拉·特奧多塞斯庫/費德里卡·烏爾格西 v Versace Gatti/亞歷桑德拉•馬佐拉
|
Walkover
|