03/12 10:55 |
26 |
米歇爾·霍普/馬塞爾•齊林斯基 v Alp 霍羅茲/伯克•伊爾凱爾
|
6-7,3-6
|
03/12 10:45 |
26 |
Max Alcala Gurri/Fernando Cavallo v Mert Alkaya/S 摩爾特 奧茲德米爾
|
6-7,3-6
|
03/09 09:50 |
29 |
安德烈•戈拉/Giuseppe La Vela v 菲利克斯•科溫/Anthony Genov
|
2-6,2-6
|
03/08 12:15 |
28 |
菲利普•杜達/彼得∙海勒 v 安德烈•戈拉/Giuseppe La Vela
|
Retired
|
03/08 11:30 |
28 |
Mert Alkaya/Gokberk Saritas v 菲利克斯•科溫/Anthony Genov
|
6-3,2-6,15-17
|
03/07 12:00 |
27 |
克林•曼達/Mihai Razvan Marinescu v 安德烈•戈拉/Giuseppe La Vela
|
2-6,2-6
|
03/07 12:00 |
27 |
Max Alcala Gurri/奧斯卡•何塞•古蒂雷茲 v Mert Alkaya/Gokberk Saritas
|
6-3,4-6,10-12
|
03/07 11:50 |
27 |
菲利普•杜達/彼得∙海勒 v Kuan-Yi Lee/Kai-I Wang
|
6-1,3-6,10-6
|
03/07 11:40 |
27 |
Omar Brigida/朱塞佩•特雷斯卡 v 菲利克斯•科溫/Anthony Genov
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/06 13:35 |
26 |
菲利普•杜達/彼得∙海勒 v 費德裏科•坎帕納/吉安•馬科•塞拉
|
6-2,6-0
|
03/06 13:00 |
26 |
Max Alcala Gurri/奧斯卡•何塞•古蒂雷茲 v 丁科•迪涅夫/Matthias Ujvary
|
6-7,6-4,10-6
|
03/05 11:25 |
26 |
Kuan-Yi Lee/Kai-I Wang v Filiberto Fumagalli/艾奧尼斯•昆圖拉基斯
|
6-1,7-6
|
03/02 12:15 |
29 |
多米尼克 Kellovsky/波格丹•帕維爾 v Anthony Genov/Svyatoslav Gulin
|
3-6,6-7
|
03/01 11:15 |
28 |
Gokberk Saritas/梅爾特 納吉 Turker v Anthony Genov/Svyatoslav Gulin
|
3-6,6-3,5-10
|
03/01 10:25 |
28 |
多米尼克 Kellovsky/波格丹•帕維爾 v 布萊恩•波茲莫伊/Stijn Slump
|
6-3,3-6,10-7
|
02/29 12:00 |
27 |
多米尼克 Kellovsky/波格丹•帕維爾 v 瓦西利奧斯•卡裏皮/盧卡斯•格希
|
3-6,7-5,10-2
|
02/29 11:00 |
27 |
布萊恩•波茲莫伊/Stijn Slump v Giuseppe La Vela/費德裏科•瓦萊
|
6-1,6-1
|
02/29 10:55 |
27 |
Mert Alkaya/S 摩爾特 奧茲德米爾 v Gokberk Saritas/梅爾特 納吉 Turker
|
3-6,6-7
|
02/28 14:30 |
26 |
瓦西利奧斯•卡裏皮/盧卡斯•格希 v Ryusuke Horiuchi/Taketo Takamisawa
|
6-1,6-4
|
02/28 13:35 |
26 |
Fumagalli/Toman v Giuseppe La Vela/費德裏科•瓦萊
|
2-6,4-6
|
02/27 14:15 |
26 |
Gokberk Saritas/梅爾特 納吉 Turker v 克林•曼達/Mihai Razvan Marinescu
|
7-5,7-5
|
02/27 12:05 |
26 |
菲利普•杜達/馬丁 Krumich v 克裏斯托•安東諾普洛斯/埃萊夫塞裏奧斯•尼奧斯
|
3-6,4-6
|
02/27 11:45 |
26 |
多米尼克 Kellovsky/波格丹•帕維爾 v Arinc/Kirci
|
Retired
|
01/27 12:25 |
29 |
紮切爾 Cretu/波格丹•帕維爾 v 多米尼克 Kellovsky/豪爾赫•馬丁內斯•馬丁內斯
|
6-3,6-2
|
01/26 10:40 |
28 |
Christian Fellin/Manuel Plunger v 多米尼克 Kellovsky/豪爾赫•馬丁內斯•馬丁內斯
|
1-6,3-6
|
01/26 10:00 |
28 |
紮切爾 Cretu/波格丹•帕維爾 v Umut Akkoyun/Tuna 阿圖納
|
6-1,6-1
|
01/25 11:45 |
27 |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Bautista Vilicich v 紮切爾 Cretu/波格丹•帕維爾
|
2-6,2-6
|
01/25 11:15 |
27 |
Mert Alkaya/S 摩爾特 奧茲德米爾 v 多米尼克 Kellovsky/豪爾赫•馬丁內斯•馬丁內斯
|
7-6,3-6,6-10
|
01/25 10:30 |
27 |
Christian Fellin/Manuel Plunger v Gokberk Saritas/梅爾特 納吉 Turker
|
2-6,6-1,10-3
|
01/25 10:30 |
27 |
Umut Akkoyun/Tuna 阿圖納 v Branko Djuric/尼克•伊倫菲爾德
|
6-3,7-5
|