04/25 11:30 |
27 |
伊日•巴納特/托馬斯•拉尼克 v 成吉思•阿克蘇/Tuna 阿圖納
|
6-3,6-3
|
04/25 11:05 |
27 |
丁科•迪涅夫/Matthias Ujvary v Dumitru/Rocens
|
6-1,4-6,10-7
|
04/25 10:55 |
27 |
維特•卡琳娜/斯捷潘•佩察克 v Yuquan Jin/李澤楷
|
3-6,6-3,10-5
|
04/24 12:20 |
26 |
伊日•巴納特/托馬斯•拉尼克 v Hornitschek/Trongcharoenchaikul
|
6-4,6-1
|
04/24 12:15 |
26 |
成吉思•阿克蘇/Tuna 阿圖納 v Reymond/Zielinski
|
Retired
|
04/23 14:35 |
26 |
Gokberk Saritas/梅爾特 納吉 Turker v 維特•卡琳娜/斯捷潘•佩察克
|
5-7,6-2,4-10
|
04/23 14:20 |
26 |
Yuquan Jin/李澤楷 v Mert Alkaya/S 摩爾特 奧茲德米爾
|
4-6,6-4,10-6
|
04/23 13:25 |
26 |
Ainius 薩巴里奧斯卡斯/Pijus Vaitiekunas v 丁科•迪涅夫/Matthias Ujvary
|
4-6,6-4,4-10
|
04/23 13:10 |
26 |
Dumitru/Rocens v 磯村誌/田島尚輝
|
6-3,2-6,10-6
|
04/20 13:10 |
29 |
伊日•巴納特/托馬斯•拉尼克 v Felix Mischker/胡安•巴勃羅•帕斯
|
7-6,6-2
|
04/19 11:15 |
28 |
Felix Mischker/胡安•巴勃羅•帕斯 v Gokberk Saritas/梅爾特 納吉 Turker
|
6-2,6-3
|
04/19 10:10 |
28 |
伊日•巴納特/托馬斯•拉尼克 v Petr Brunclik/Mika Brunold
|
6-1,3-6,10-8
|
04/18 13:25 |
27 |
曼努埃爾•瑪紮/安德烈亞•皮奇奧內 v Felix Mischker/胡安•巴勃羅•帕斯
|
3-6,4-6
|
04/18 11:30 |
27 |
Petr Brunclik/Mika Brunold v Reymond/Villoslada
|
7-6,6-7,10-6
|
04/18 11:10 |
27 |
伊日•巴納特/托馬斯•拉尼克 v Giuseppe La Vela/吉安•馬科•塞拉
|
6-4,6-0
|
04/18 11:00 |
27 |
安德雷•切佩列夫/基里爾•卡倫尼克 v Gokberk Saritas/梅爾特 納吉 Turker
|
6-7,0-6
|
04/17 12:00 |
26 |
亞歷山大•賓達/Leonardo Malgaroli v Felix Mischker/胡安•巴勃羅•帕斯
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/17 11:30 |
26 |
Mert Alkaya/S 摩爾特 奧茲德米爾 v 安德雷•切佩列夫/基里爾•卡倫尼克
|
3-6,6-2,7-10
|
04/16 14:15 |
26 |
伊日•巴納特/托馬斯•拉尼克 v 艾倫•阿卜杜林/Ivan Fomin
|
6-1,6-4
|
04/16 14:00 |
26 |
默特•艾特金/Kemal Arda Karakas v Giuseppe La Vela/吉安•馬科•塞拉
|
5-7,4-6
|
04/16 13:45 |
26 |
菲利普•亨甯/迪倫•薩爾頓 v Gokberk Saritas/梅爾特 納吉 Turker
|
6-4,1-6,8-10
|
04/16 13:30 |
26 |
曼努埃爾•瑪紮/安德烈亞•皮奇奧內 v 達裏奧•胡貝爾/雅各•卡豪恩
|
6-4,7-6
|
04/16 12:55 |
26 |
Isomura/Trongcharoenchaikul v Petr Brunclik/Mika Brunold
|
3-6,6-3,8-10
|
04/13 10:05 |
29 |
達裏奧•胡貝爾/雅各•卡豪恩 v Viacheslav Bielinskyi/弗拉季斯拉夫•奧爾洛夫
|
1-6,3-6
|
04/12 11:45 |
28 |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/弗拉季斯拉夫•奧爾洛夫 v Juarez/Picchione
|
5-7,6-4,10-1
|
04/12 10:20 |
28 |
達裏奧•胡貝爾/雅各•卡豪恩 v Mert Alkaya/Tuna 阿圖納
|
7-5,6-2
|
04/11 12:05 |
27 |
Gokberk Saritas/梅爾特 納吉 Turker v Mert Alkaya/Tuna 阿圖納
|
6-7,6-1,8-10
|
04/11 11:30 |
27 |
亞歷山大•賓達/亞曆山大•切皮克 v Juarez/Picchione
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/11 11:00 |
27 |
Petr Brunclik/Mika Brunold v Viacheslav Bielinskyi/弗拉季斯拉夫•奧爾洛夫
|
1-6,4-6
|
04/11 10:45 |
27 |
曼努埃爾•瑪紮/亞歷山德羅•佩奇 v 達裏奧•胡貝爾/雅各•卡豪恩
|
3-6,2-6
|