11/20 17:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
W |
7-3
|
11/17 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Loko 20歲以下
|
L |
1-5
|
11/14 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Almaz 20歲以下
|
L |
2-5
|
11/10 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya 20歲以下
|
L |
2-5
|
11/08 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
MHC斯巴達 20歲以下
|
L |
1-3
|
10/28 10:00 |
- |
米凱洛夫曲棍球學院 20歲以下
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
4-5
|
10/25 16:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan 20歲以下
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
1-4
|
10/22 09:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya 20歲以下
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
6-4
|
10/20 15:00 |
- |
MHC斯巴達 20歲以下
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
8-1
|
10/17 16:30 |
- |
SKA-1946 20歲以下
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
2-3
|
10/15 10:00 |
- |
聖彼得堡迪納摩 20歲以下
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
5-3
|
10/06 16:00 |
- |
蘇維埃之翼 20歲以下
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
2-3
|
10/05 16:00 |
- |
蘇維埃之翼 20歲以下
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
3-1
|
10/02 16:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
3-2
|
10/01 10:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
7-0
|
09/28 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
SKA-1946 20歲以下
|
W |
4-1
|
09/25 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
聖彼得堡迪納摩 20歲以下
|
L |
2-4
|
09/21 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
0-5
|
09/20 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
4-6
|
09/13 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Amurskie Tigry 20歲以下
|
L |
4-5
|
09/12 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Amurskie Tigry 20歲以下
|
W |
3-2
|
09/09 10:15 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly 20歲以下
|
W |
4-2
|
09/08 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly 20歲以下
|
W |
4-1
|
09/05 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Taifun 20歲以下
|
W |
3-2
|
09/04 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Taifun 20歲以下
|
W |
6-5
|
03/05 10:00 |
14 |
聖彼得堡迪納摩 20歲以下
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
5-2
|
03/02 16:30 |
14 |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
聖彼得堡迪納摩 20歲以下
|
L |
3-5
|
02/25 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya 20歲以下
|
L |
3-4
|
02/23 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
莫斯科迪那摩 20歲以下
|
W |
5-4
|
02/19 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
HK Kapitan 20歲以下
|
W |
6-3
|