10/23 10:00 |
- |
[4]
羅迪亞 20歲以下
v
Reaktor 20歲以下
[8]
|
W |
7-4
|
10/18 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Chaika 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[4]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/17 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Chaika 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[3]
|
W |
2-6
|
10/14 15:00 |
- |
[3]
Loko-76 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[4]
|
W |
0-4
|
10/13 15:00 |
- |
[4]
Loko-76 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/05 13:00 |
- |
[3]
羅迪亞 20歲以下
v
Tyumensky軍團 20歲以下
[17]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/04 13:00 |
- |
[6]
羅迪亞 20歲以下
v
Tyumensky軍團 20歲以下
[17]
|
W |
7-1
|
10/01 13:00 |
- |
[6]
羅迪亞 20歲以下
v
Mamonty Yugry 20歲以下
[9]
|
W |
6-2
|
09/30 13:00 |
- |
[6]
羅迪亞 20歲以下
v
Mamonty Yugry 20歲以下
[10]
|
L |
3-4
|
09/22 13:00 |
- |
[4]
羅迪亞 20歲以下
v
Sibirskie Snaypery 20歲以下
[12]
|
W |
5-2
|
09/21 10:00 |
- |
[7]
羅迪亞 20歲以下
v
Sibirskie Snaypery 20歲以下
[12]
|
W |
6-2
|
09/17 13:00 |
- |
[6]
羅迪亞 20歲以下
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi 20歲以下
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/16 13:00 |
- |
[11]
羅迪亞 20歲以下
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi 20歲以下
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/12 07:00 |
- |
[6]
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[11]
|
L |
5-3
|
09/11 07:00 |
- |
[11]
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[9]
|
L |
6-1
|
09/07 13:30 |
- |
[9]
Avto 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[8]
|
W |
3-5
|
09/06 13:30 |
- |
[6]
Avto 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[6]
|
W |
0-1
|
03/02 13:00 |
- |
[3]
Belye Medvedi 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[11]
|
L |
5-1
|
03/01 13:00 |
- |
[4]
Belye Medvedi 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[11]
|
L |
4-3
|
02/26 12:00 |
- |
[8]
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[11]
|
L |
5-1
|
02/25 12:00 |
- |
[8]
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[11]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/20 08:00 |
- |
[4]
Tolpar 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[11]
|
W |
3-5
|
02/19 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Tolpar 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[11]
|
L |
6-5
|
02/16 13:30 |
- |
[6]
Avto 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/15 13:30 |
- |
[4]
Avto 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[11]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/10 14:00 |
- |
[13]
HC Sarmaty 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[11]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/09 14:00 |
- |
[13]
HC Sarmaty 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[11]
|
L |
4-1
|
02/04 13:00 |
- |
[11]
羅迪亞 20歲以下
v
HC Sarmaty 20歲以下
[13]
|
W |
4-1
|
02/03 13:00 |
- |
[11]
羅迪亞 20歲以下
v
HC Sarmaty 20歲以下
[13]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/25 10:00 |
- |
[3]
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[10]
|
L |
8-2
|