06/04 06:00 |
1 |
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
v
Won Ho Kim/Na Eun Jeong
|
L |
1-2
|
06/03 07:55 |
2 |
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
v
馬賽厄斯•克裏斯琴森 /Alexandra Boje
|
W |
2-0
|
06/02 05:55 |
3 |
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
v
罗宾•塔博林/賽琳娜•皮克
|
W |
2-0
|
06/01 05:00 |
4 |
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
v
阿德南•毛拉/妮塔•維奧莉娜•馬爾瓦
|
W |
2-0
|
05/31 02:55 |
5 |
沙西麗•德拉達那猜/Dechapol Puavaranukroh
v
馬克 Lamsfuss/伊莎貝爾•洛霍
|
W |
2-0
|
05/22 06:20 |
1 |
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
v
鄭思維/Ya Qiong Huang
|
L |
1-2
|
05/21 05:40 |
2 |
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
v
王懿律/Dong Ping Huang
|
W |
2-1
|
05/20 06:40 |
3 |
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
v
山下恭平/篠谷菜留
|
W |
2-0
|
05/19 06:20 |
4 |
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
v
李哲輝/許雅晴
|
W |
2-0
|
05/18 02:40 |
5 |
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
v
Rehan N Kusharjanto/莉莎 Ayu Kusumawati
|
W |
2-1
|
01/24 06:20 |
1 |
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
v
Seung Jae Seo/Yu Jung Chae
|
W |
2-0
|
01/23 06:40 |
2 |
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
v
Satwiksairaj Rankireddy/阿什維尼•蓬納帕
|
W |
2-1
|
01/22 05:20 |
3 |
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
v
高成炫/嚴惠媛
|
W |
2-1
|
01/21 05:10 |
4 |
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
v
吳順發/Shevon Jemie Lai
|
W |
2-0
|
01/19 02:00 |
5 |
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
v
罗宾•塔博林/賽琳娜•皮克
|
W |
2-0
|
01/17 05:00 |
1 |
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
v
普拉文•喬丹/Melati D Oktavianti
|
W |
2-1
|
01/16 04:00 |
2 |
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
v
Seung Jae Seo/Yu Jung Chae
|
W |
2-1
|
01/15 04:00 |
3 |
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
v
陳炳順/吳柳螢
|
W |
2-0
|
01/14 02:40 |
4 |
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
v
吳順發/Shevon Jemie Lai
|
W |
2-1
|
01/12 04:50 |
5 |
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
v
Pang Ron Hoo/Yee See Cheah
|
W |
2-1
|
08/03 08:20 |
2 |
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
v
王懿律/Dong Ping Huang
|
L |
1-2
|
08/02 08:30 |
3 |
Ji Ting He/Yue Du
v
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
|
W |
1-2
|
08/01 12:30 |
4 |
Chia Hung Lu/Kuei-Ya Chen
v
Dechapol Puava'kroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
|
W |
0-2
|
07/31 12:30 |
5 |
Xuan Yi Ou/馮雪穎
v
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/沙西麗•德拉達那猜
|
W |
0-2
|