11/07 10:00 |
- |
[6]
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
v
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
[5]
|
W |
5-6
|
10/31 07:00 |
- |
[6]
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
v
Loko-76 20歲以下
[3]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/30 07:00 |
- |
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
v
Loko-76 20歲以下
|
L |
0-1
|
10/27 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
v
Chaika 20歲以下
[8]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/26 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
v
Chaika 20歲以下
[9]
|
L |
1-4
|
10/17 12:00 |
- |
[11]
Mamonty Yugry 20歲以下
v
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
[1]
|
L |
5-2
|
10/16 12:00 |
- |
[11]
Mamonty Yugry 20歲以下
v
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
[2]
|
W |
4-6
|
10/13 12:00 |
- |
[17]
Tyumensky軍團 20歲以下
v
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
[1]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/12 08:00 |
- |
[17]
Tyumensky軍團 20歲以下
v
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
[2]
|
W |
2-8
|
10/09 06:00 |
- |
[13]
Kuznetskie Medvedi 20歲以下
v
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
[4]
|
W |
4-5
|
10/08 07:00 |
- |
[12]
Kuznetskie Medvedi 20歲以下
v
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
[6]
|
W |
1-5
|
10/05 11:30 |
- |
[15]
Sibirskie Snaypery 20歲以下
v
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
[7]
|
W |
2-5
|
10/04 07:00 |
- |
[15]
Sibirskie Snaypery 20歲以下
v
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
[8]
|
W |
1-4
|
09/30 13:00 |
- |
[7]
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
v
HC Irbis 20歲以下
[14]
|
W |
4-0
|
09/29 13:00 |
- |
[7]
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
v
HC Irbis 20歲以下
[16]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/24 12:00 |
- |
[5]
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
v
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
[6]
|
L |
8-2
|
09/23 11:30 |
- |
[7]
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
v
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
[5]
|
L |
7-3
|
09/20 09:00 |
- |
[15]
Belye Medvedi 20歲以下
v
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
[5]
|
W |
0-4
|
09/19 09:00 |
- |
[16]
Belye Medvedi 20歲以下
v
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/12 07:00 |
- |
[6]
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[11]
|
W |
5-3
|
09/11 07:00 |
- |
[11]
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[9]
|
W |
6-1
|
09/08 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
v
HC Sarmaty 20歲以下
[10]
|
W |
6-1
|
09/07 13:00 |
- |
[12]
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
v
HC Sarmaty 20歲以下
[12]
|
L |
3-4
|
03/04 11:00 |
- |
[9]
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
v
Chaika 20歲以下
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/03 11:00 |
- |
[9]
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
v
Chaika 20歲以下
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|
02/28 07:00 |
- |
[9]
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
v
HC Irbis 20歲以下
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/27 07:00 |
- |
[9]
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
v
HC Irbis 20歲以下
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/18 11:00 |
- |
[9]
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
v
Tyumensky軍團 20歲以下
[14]
|
W |
6-1
|
02/17 11:00 |
- |
[9]
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
v
Tyumensky軍團 20歲以下
[14]
|
W |
10-2
|
02/14 07:00 |
- |
[9]
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
v
Mamonty Yugry 20歲以下
[8]
|
L |
1-2
|