12/03 08:00 |
- |
[2]
Tolpar 20歲以下
v
阿爾泰 20歲以下
[4]
|
L |
7-1
|
11/28 12:30 |
- |
[3]
阿爾泰 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/27 12:30 |
- |
[4]
阿爾泰 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
[14]
|
W |
4-3
|
11/24 11:00 |
- |
[3]
阿爾泰 20歲以下
v
HC Sarmaty 20歲以下
[11]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/23 11:00 |
- |
[4]
阿爾泰 20歲以下
v
HC Sarmaty 20歲以下
[12]
|
L |
3-4
|
11/19 12:30 |
- |
[5]
阿爾泰 20歲以下
v
Reaktor 20歲以下
[6]
|
W |
7-5
|
11/17 11:00 |
- |
[6]
阿爾泰 20歲以下
v
Reaktor 20歲以下
[3]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/15 12:30 |
- |
[9]
阿爾泰 20歲以下
v
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/13 12:30 |
- |
[9]
阿爾泰 20歲以下
v
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/08 14:00 |
- |
[14]
Mamonty Yugry 20歲以下
v
阿爾泰 20歲以下
[8]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/07 14:00 |
- |
[14]
Mamonty Yugry 20歲以下
v
阿爾泰 20歲以下
[9]
|
W |
1-5
|
10/27 11:00 |
- |
[6]
阿爾泰 20歲以下
v
Chaika 20歲以下
[11]
|
W |
6-4
|
10/26 11:00 |
- |
[6]
阿爾泰 20歲以下
v
Chaika 20歲以下
[12]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/23 12:30 |
- |
[7]
阿爾泰 20歲以下
v
HC Irbis 20歲以下
[9]
|
W |
5-4
|
10/22 12:30 |
- |
[7]
阿爾泰 20歲以下
v
HC Irbis 20歲以下
[10]
|
L |
4-5
|
10/19 08:00 |
- |
[17]
Tyumensky軍團 20歲以下
v
阿爾泰 20歲以下
[6]
|
L |
8-3
|
10/18 14:00 |
- |
[17]
Tyumensky軍團 20歲以下
v
阿爾泰 20歲以下
[6]
|
W |
0-4
|
10/15 11:00 |
- |
[2]
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
v
阿爾泰 20歲以下
[6]
|
L |
5-4
|
10/14 11:00 |
- |
[3]
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
v
阿爾泰 20歲以下
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/09 12:30 |
- |
[8]
阿爾泰 20歲以下
v
Sibirskie Snaypery 20歲以下
[4]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/08 12:30 |
- |
[10]
阿爾泰 20歲以下
v
Sibirskie Snaypery 20歲以下
[2]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/05 11:00 |
- |
[9]
阿爾泰 20歲以下
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi 20歲以下
[15]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/04 12:30 |
- |
[11]
阿爾泰 20歲以下
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi 20歲以下
[14]
|
W |
5-1
|
09/29 08:00 |
- |
[7]
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
v
阿爾泰 20歲以下
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/28 08:00 |
- |
[10]
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
v
阿爾泰 20歲以下
[9]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/26 13:00 |
- |
[12]
Belye Medvedi 20歲以下
v
阿爾泰 20歲以下
[9]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/24 13:00 |
- |
[14]
Belye Medvedi 20歲以下
v
阿爾泰 20歲以下
[6]
|
L |
2-0
|
09/20 12:30 |
- |
[9]
阿爾泰 20歲以下
v
Avto 20歲以下
[2]
|
W |
4-3
|
09/19 12:30 |
- |
[8]
阿爾泰 20歲以下
v
Avto 20歲以下
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/17 12:30 |
- |
[9]
阿爾泰 20歲以下
v
Tolpar 20歲以下
[8]
|
W |
5-4
|