11/11 14:00 |
- |
[6]
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
v
Avto 20歲以下
[5]
|
W |
6-2
|
11/08 14:00 |
- |
[7]
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
v
Omsk Yastreby 20歲以下
[4]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/07 10:00 |
- |
[6]
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
v
Omskye Yastreby 20歲以下
[5]
|
L |
5-6
|
10/28 13:00 |
- |
[2]
羅迪亞 20歲以下
v
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
[4]
|
W |
3-10
|
10/27 10:00 |
- |
[3]
羅迪亞 20歲以下
v
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
[7]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/24 12:00 |
- |
[15]
HC Sarmaty 20歲以下
v
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
[6]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/23 12:00 |
- |
[14]
HC Sarmaty 20歲以下
v
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
[9]
|
W |
1-6
|
10/18 14:00 |
- |
[7]
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
[1]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/17 10:00 |
- |
[6]
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/14 14:00 |
- |
[6]
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
v
Belye Medvedi 20歲以下
[15]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/13 14:00 |
- |
[7]
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
v
Belye Medvedi 20歲以下
[15]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/04 15:00 |
- |
[2]
Loko-76 20歲以下
v
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/03 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Loko-76 20歲以下
v
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
[6]
|
W |
1-7
|
09/30 14:00 |
- |
[13]
Chaika 20歲以下
v
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
[4]
|
L |
4-1
|
09/29 14:00 |
- |
[13]
Chaika 20歲以下
v
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
[6]
|
W |
1-4
|
09/24 14:00 |
- |
[8]
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
v
Mamonty Yugry 20歲以下
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/23 14:00 |
- |
[10]
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
v
Mamonty Yugry 20歲以下
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/20 14:00 |
- |
[13]
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
v
Tyumensky軍團 20歲以下
[17]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/19 10:00 |
- |
[13]
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
v
Tyumensky軍團 20歲以下
[17]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/10 13:00 |
- |
[8]
Tolpar 20歲以下
v
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/09 13:00 |
- |
[1]
Tolpar 20歲以下
v
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
[13]
|
W |
0-3
|
09/06 08:00 |
- |
[3]
莫羅特 20歲以下
v
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
[15]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/05 10:00 |
- |
[2]
莫羅特 20歲以下
v
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
[2]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/15 14:00 |
4 |
[8]
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
v
Chaika 20歲以下
[1]
|
L |
3-5
|
03/14 10:00 |
4 |
[8]
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
v
Chaika 20歲以下
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/11 14:00 |
4 |
[1]
Chaika 20歲以下
v
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
[8]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/10 14:00 |
4 |
Chaika 20歲以下
v
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
|
W |
1-2
|
03/03 10:00 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi 20歲以下
v
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
[8]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/02 06:00 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi 20歲以下
v
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
[8]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/19 12:00 |
- |
[7]
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
v
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
[6]
|
W |
2-4
|