沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 04/20 17:00 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v 瓦尼迪拉 | L | 0-1 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 11/08 17:00 | - | Saku Sporting v FC塔林弗洛拉III | L | 2-1 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 11/03 18:30 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v 瓦尼迪拉 | W | 3-0 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 10/19 17:00 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v 索斯 | W | 6-2 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 10/12 17:30 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v Raplamaa | W | 3-1 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 10/08 16:00 | - | Parnu JK Vaprus U21 v FC塔林弗洛拉III | L | 2-1 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 09/29 17:30 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v 科塞 | W | 7-0 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 09/17 11:00 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v 凯拉JK | W | 3-2 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 09/10 15:30 | - | JK Tabasalu U21 v FC塔林弗洛拉III | W | 0-1 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 08/31 16:00 | - | 派爾努JK Poseidon v FC塔林弗洛拉III | W | 1-9 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 08/27 12:00 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v Parnu JK Tervis | W | 10-4 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 08/20 16:00 | - | Harju JK Laagri II v FC塔林弗洛拉III | L | 2-1 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 08/11 16:30 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v FC Nomme United U21 | W | 2-1 | |
愛沙尼亞Small盃 | 07/31 16:30 | - | 派德III v FC塔林弗洛拉III | L | 3-2 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 07/27 16:00 | - | 瓦尼迪拉 v FC塔林弗洛拉III | D | 1-1 | |
愛沙尼亞Small盃 | 06/26 16:30 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v SC ReUnited | W | 7-6 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 06/16 16:00 | - | 索斯 v FC塔林弗洛拉III | W | 1-3 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 06/10 12:30 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v Saku Sporting | W | 4-1 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 06/01 16:00 | - | Raplamaa v FC塔林弗洛拉III | L | 4-2 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 05/27 16:30 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v Parnu JK Vaprus U21 | W | 2-1 | |
愛沙尼亞Small盃 | 05/23 16:30 | - | FC Maksatransport v FC塔林弗洛拉III | W | 0-1 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 05/18 16:00 | - | 科塞 v FC塔林弗洛拉III | L | 2-1 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 05/13 14:30 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v 派爾努JK Poseidon | W | 4-0 | |
愛沙尼亞Small盃 | 05/07 08:30 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v K-Jarve JK Jarve | W | 6-0 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 04/30 14:00 | - | 凯拉JK v FC塔林弗洛拉III | W | 1-3 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 04/23 16:00 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v JK Tabasalu U21 | W | 4-1 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 04/14 16:00 | - | Parnu JK Tervis v FC塔林弗洛拉III | L | 6-2 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 04/06 17:30 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v Harju JK Laagri II | W | 3-1 | |
沙尼亞丙級聯賽 | 04/03 16:30 | - | FC Nomme United U21 v FC塔林弗洛拉III | W | 1-3 | |
愛沙尼亞乙級聯賽B | 11/20 10:00 | - | 塔林軍團II v FC塔林弗洛拉III | L | 2-1 |
FC Flora U19 Tallinn, commonly known as Flora U19 Tallinn, or simply as Flora U19, is a football club, based in Tallinn, Estonia.
Founded as FC Flora III, it is the reserve team of Flora U21, and currently plays in the II Liiga.
Reserve teams in Estonia play in the same league system as the senior team, rather than in a reserve team league. They must play at least one level below their main side, however, so Flora U19 is ineligible for promotion to the Esiliiga but can play in the Estonian Cup.