PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FTC布達佩斯 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 95 : 57 | 17 | ||
2 | Jadran斯普利特 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 82 : 82 | 10 | ||
3 | 貝爾格萊德紅星 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66 : 90 | 7 | ||
4 | Jadran Carine | 0 | 1 | 5 | 68 : 82 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NO沃立歌美尼 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40 : 25 | 9 | ||
2 | CC奧提伽 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 38 : 33 | 6 | ||
3 | VK Primorje | 1 | 0 | 2 | 36 : 37 | 3 | ||
4 | Digi Oradea | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 : 38 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AN布雷西亞 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 47 : 24 | 12 | ||
2 | 拉德尼基 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 51 : 49 | 8 | ||
3 | CN諾瓦西勒塞克 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 52 : 41 | 6 | ||
4 | Primorac科托爾 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 45 : 54 | 4 | ||
5 | Duisburg | 0 | 0 | 4 | 30 : 57 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 貝爾格萊德紅星 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 50 : 32 | 12 | ||
2 | CN巴塞羅那 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 41 : 42 | 9 | ||
3 | Waspo漢諾威 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 39 : 47 | 6 | ||
4 | 斯米爾尼阿波羅 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 42 : 45 | 3 | ||
5 | Honved Budapest | 0 | 0 | 4 | 37 : 43 | 0 |
附加赛 | |
下階段小組賽 | |
主賽 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FTC布達佩斯 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 : 24 | 9 | ||
2 | Jadran斯普利特 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 49 : 47 | 7 | ||
3 | 貝爾格萊德紅星 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 27 : 33 | 6 | ||
4 | Jadran Carine | 0 | 1 | 2 | 41 : 48 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NO沃立歌美尼 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 8 | 3 | ||
2 | CC奧提伽 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 14 | 3 | ||
3 | VK Primorje | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 14 | 0 | ||
4 | Digi Oradea | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 : 38 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AN布雷西亞 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 : 7 | 6 | ||
2 | 拉德尼基 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 38 : 41 | 5 | ||
3 | Primorac科托爾 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 26 : 26 | 3 | ||
4 | CN諾瓦西勒塞克 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 10 | 0 | ||
5 | Duisburg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 : 30 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CN巴塞羅那 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 30 : 33 | 6 | ||
2 | Waspo漢諾威 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 39 : 47 | 6 | ||
3 | 貝爾格萊德紅星 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 10 | 3 | ||
4 | 斯米爾尼阿波羅 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 10 | 3 | ||
5 | Honved Budapest | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 10 | 0 |
附加赛 | |
下階段小組賽 | |
主賽 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FTC布達佩斯 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 53 : 33 | 8 | ||
2 | Jadran斯普利特 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33 : 35 | 3 | ||
3 | 貝爾格萊德紅星 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 39 : 57 | 1 | ||
4 | Jadran Carine | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27 : 34 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NO沃立歌美尼 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 : 17 | 6 | ||
2 | CC奧提伽 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22 : 19 | 3 | ||
3 | VK Primorje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 24 : 23 | 3 | ||
4 | Digi Oradea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CN諾瓦西勒塞克 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 43 : 31 | 6 | ||
2 | AN布雷西亞 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 : 17 | 6 | ||
3 | 拉德尼基 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 8 | 3 | ||
4 | Primorac科托爾 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 : 28 | 1 | ||
5 | Duisburg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 : 27 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 貝爾格萊德紅星 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 : 22 | 9 | ||
2 | CN巴塞羅那 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 9 | 3 | ||
3 | Waspo漢諾威 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Honved Budapest | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30 : 33 | 0 | ||
5 | 斯米爾尼阿波羅 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31 : 35 | 0 |
附加赛 | |
下階段小組賽 | |
主賽 |