06/30 13:00 |
29 |
費爾南達∙布妮托/梅麗莎•莫拉萊斯 v 艾琳 B 埃斯科裏韋拉/安德莉亞∙拉薩羅∙加西亞
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/29 13:00 |
28 |
費爾南達∙布妮托/梅麗莎•莫拉萊斯 v 諾拉•阿亞拉•塞拉/宰納蔔 Bendahhou
|
6-0,6-2
|
06/29 12:25 |
28 |
納迪亞 E 阿蘭姆/Merel Hoedt v 伊蓮娜•布裏略•埃斯科裏韋拉/安德莉亞∙拉薩羅∙加西亞
|
6-0,6-7,12-14
|
06/28 13:55 |
27 |
尼科拉∙弗蘭科娃/凱拉 Le 比昂 v 納迪亞 E 阿蘭姆/Merel Hoedt
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/28 13:50 |
27 |
諾拉•阿亞拉•塞拉/宰納蔔 Bendahhou v Daria Kazantseva/瓦桑蒂•辛德
|
6-4,4-6,10-6
|
06/28 13:35 |
27 |
拉法艾拉 Alhach/Ximena Kompalka v 艾琳 B 埃斯科裏韋拉/安德列 L. 加西亞
|
0-6,1-6
|
06/28 13:30 |
27 |
費爾南達∙布妮托/梅麗莎•莫拉萊斯 v Axana Mareen/安娜•希什科娃
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/27 13:40 |
26 |
愛麗絲•吉蘭/艾瑪•拉西克 v 納迪亞∙愛徹利維亞∙沙拉姆/Merel Hoedt
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/27 13:25 |
26 |
拉法艾拉 Alhach/Ximena Kompalka v Alexandra Abyasova/安娜斯塔西婭 Kostromitina
|
6-2,6-0
|
06/27 13:10 |
26 |
寶拉•巴哈那諾/克勞蒂亞∙科波拉 v 尼科拉∙弗蘭科娃/凱拉 Le 比昂
|
4-6,1-6
|
06/27 13:00 |
26 |
伊蓮娜•布裏略•埃斯科裏韋拉/安德莉亞∙拉薩羅∙加西亞 v 維瑞納•霍費爾/費德裏卡•普拉蒂
|
6-2,7-5
|
06/26 15:50 |
26 |
Candela Bugnon/尼科爾•布內亞 v 諾拉•阿亞拉•塞拉/宰納蔔 Bendahhou
|
2-6,6-7
|
06/26 14:25 |
26 |
Daria Kazantseva/瓦桑蒂•辛德 v Celestine Avomo Ella/Trinite Klamadji
|
6-4,3-6,10-7
|
06/26 14:15 |
26 |
Sihem Bellahouel/戴安娜•瑪利亞•米哈伊爾 v Axana Mareen/安娜•希什科娃
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/23 14:00 |
29 |
艾琳 B 埃斯科裏韋拉/克勞蒂亞Hoste Ferrer v 寶拉•巴哈那諾/費爾南達∙布妮托
|
6-7,4-6
|
06/22 13:55 |
28 |
寶拉•巴哈那諾/費爾南達∙布妮托 v 凱瑟琳娜 Hobgarski/茱莉亞 Stamatova
|
7-6,6-1
|
06/22 13:45 |
28 |
艾琳 B 埃斯科裏韋拉/克勞蒂亞Hoste Ferrer v 克勞蒂亞∙科波拉/安娜•希什科娃
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/21 14:45 |
27 |
布列塔尼·柯倫斯/安佳娜 Suresh v 寶拉•巴哈那諾/費爾南達∙布妮托
|
0-6,2-6
|
06/21 14:40 |
27 |
納迪亞∙愛徹利維亞∙沙拉姆/Yuka Hosoki v 凱瑟琳娜 Hobgarski/茱莉亞 Stamatova
|
5-7,1-6
|
06/21 13:45 |
27 |
艾琳 B 埃斯科裏韋拉/克勞蒂亞Hoste Ferrer v 梅麗莎•莫拉萊斯/Ayaka Ozeki
|
6-2,7-6
|
06/21 12:05 |
27 |
佩特拉•揚斯科娃/Vinciane 瑞米 v 克勞蒂亞∙科波拉/安娜•希什科娃
|
6-7,4-6
|
06/20 15:10 |
26 |
傑西卡 Bertoldo/基利娅•波爾齊奧 v 梅麗莎•莫拉萊斯/Ayaka Ozeki
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/20 13:20 |
26 |
Candela Bugnon/尼科爾•布內亞 v 納迪亞 E 阿蘭姆/Yuka Hosoki
|
6-7,3-6
|
06/19 14:55 |
26 |
克勞蒂亞∙科波拉/安娜•希什科娃 v Celestine Avomo Ella/Manuella M L Nyonda
|
6-1,6-0
|
06/19 14:35 |
26 |
寶拉•巴哈那諾/費爾南達∙布妮托 v 維瑞納•霍費爾/費德裏卡•普拉蒂
|
5-7,6-2,10-5
|
06/19 14:35 |
26 |
布列塔尼·柯倫斯/安佳娜 Suresh v Alisa Grachova/Daria Kazantseva
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/19 14:30 |
26 |
艾琳 B 埃斯科裏韋拉/克勞蒂亞Hoste Ferrer v 卡羅萊納·加西亞/Pamela Wu
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/19 12:35 |
26 |
佩特拉•揚斯科娃/Vinciane 瑞米 v Esther Bataille/Alessia Truden
|
6-0,6-7,10-2
|
06/15 12:45 |
28 |
傑西卡 Crivelletto/梅麗莎•莫拉萊斯 v 克勞蒂亞Hoste Ferrer/Elixane 勒查梅
|
6-4,3-6,5-10
|
06/14 15:30 |
27 |
佩特拉•揚斯科娃/納塔利 Siedliska v Yuka Hosoki/Ayaka Ozeki
|
6-4,6-2
|