12/07 09:45 |
29 |
喬安娜•加蘭/Mananchaya Sawangkaew v 納迪亞 Ravita/阿爾迪拉∙蘇特加迪
|
2-6,4-6
|
12/06 06:40 |
28 |
喬安娜•加蘭/Mananchaya Sawangkaew v Chanikarn Silakul/Dolavee Tumthong
|
6-2,6-2
|
12/06 06:30 |
28 |
卓宜岑/Watsachol Sawatdee v 納迪亞 Ravita/阿爾迪拉∙蘇特加迪
|
6-4,2-6,7-10
|
12/05 08:00 |
27 |
喬安娜•加蘭/Mananchaya Sawangkaew v Chloe Isabella Tsang/王丹妮
|
6-4,6-3
|
12/05 08:00 |
27 |
Chanikarn Silakul/Dolavee Tumthong v Sakura Hosogi/緒方貞子
|
6-0,7-5
|
12/05 07:30 |
27 |
納迪亞 Ravita/阿爾迪拉∙蘇特加迪 v 塔瑪江 Momkoonthod/Bunyawi Thamchaiwat
|
6-3,6-2
|
12/05 06:30 |
27 |
Ashmitha 埃瓦拉穆河/谢鈺葶 v 卓宜岑/Watsachol Sawatdee
|
6-4,1-6,4-10
|
12/04 07:35 |
26 |
艾利納•沙裏波瓦/阿納斯塔西亞•蘇霍京 v Chloe Isabella Tsang/王丹妮
|
6-7,4-6
|
12/04 06:40 |
26 |
納迪亞 Ravita/阿爾迪拉∙蘇特加迪 v Shanshan Guo/Apichaya Run'krai
|
6-1,6-3
|
12/04 06:30 |
26 |
Xinyu Cai/Ziyue Sun v 塔瑪江 Momkoonthod/Bunyawi Thamchaiwat
|
2-6,6-2,5-10
|
12/04 06:30 |
26 |
馬烨欣/绫香奥野 v 喬安娜•加蘭/Mananchaya Sawangkaew
|
4-6,3-6
|
12/03 08:25 |
26 |
Ashmitha 埃瓦拉穆河/谢鈺葶 v 納塔帕特 Piwbangruk/Natcharee Teera'non
|
6-1,6-3
|
12/03 07:10 |
26 |
努尼達•盧安格納姆/塔納蘇幹 v 卓宜岑/Watsachol Sawatdee
|
4-6,6-4,5-10
|
12/03 07:00 |
26 |
Chanikarn Silakul/Dolavee Tumthong v Lunda Kumhom/Min Liu
|
6-3,6-2
|
12/03 06:55 |
26 |
Kanaphuet/Sirinat Niyomsub v Sakura Hosogi/緒方貞子
|
0-6,1-6
|
11/30 07:30 |
29 |
绫香奥野/阿爾迪拉∙蘇特加迪 v 努尼達•盧安格納姆/Bunyawi Thamchaiwat
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/29 07:25 |
28 |
Kovapitukted/Momkoonthod v 努尼達•盧安格納姆/Bunyawi Thamchaiwat
|
7-5,5-7,8-10
|
11/29 06:00 |
28 |
绫香奥野/阿爾迪拉∙蘇特加迪 v Eun Se Jang/Yinglak Jittakoat
|
6-0,6-1
|
11/28 09:10 |
27 |
Run'krai/Sakatsume v Kovapitukted/Momkoonthod
|
0-6,6-7
|
11/28 09:00 |
27 |
绫香奥野/阿爾迪拉∙蘇特加迪 v 谢鈺葶/緒方貞子
|
2-6,6-0,10-4
|
11/28 07:30 |
27 |
喬安娜•加蘭/Mananchaya Sawangkaew v 努尼達•盧安格納姆/Bunyawi Thamchaiwat
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/28 07:30 |
27 |
卓宜岑/Watsachol Sawatdee v Eun Se Jang/Yinglak Jittakoat
|
6-0,4-6,4-10
|
11/27 07:05 |
26 |
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai/Himeno Sakatsume v 奧爾加•希勒米/Sakura Hosogi
|
6-2,7-6
|
11/27 06:30 |
26 |
Min Liu/納塔帕特 Piwbangruk v Eun Se Jang/Yinglak Jittakoat
|
5-7,0-6
|
11/27 06:30 |
26 |
卓宜岑/Watsachol Sawatdee v 艾利納•沙裏波瓦/阿納斯塔西亞•蘇霍京
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/27 06:30 |
26 |
Chie Kezuka/桑米亞•維格 v Kovapitukted/Momkoonthod
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/26 07:45 |
26 |
傑西•安尼/Angelina Graovac v 谢鈺葶/緒方貞子
|
3-6,1-6
|
11/26 07:30 |
26 |
绫香奥野/阿爾迪拉∙蘇特加迪 v Chloe Isabella Tsang/王丹妮
|
6-1,6-1
|
11/26 06:30 |
26 |
伊麗•克里斯坦森/Honoka Uchiyama v 努尼達•盧安格納姆/Bunyawi Thamchaiwat
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/26 06:30 |
26 |
喬安娜•加蘭/Mananchaya Sawangkaew v Ashmitha 埃瓦拉穆河/Ziyue Sun
|
6-4,6-2
|