11/18 07:00 |
29 |
Thijmen Loof/大衛•皮希勒 v Yeongseok Jeong/申宇彬
|
5-7,7-5,7-10
|
11/17 09:30 |
28 |
孫淺/唐盛 v Yeongseok Jeong/申宇彬
|
2-6,6-4,8-10
|
11/17 09:10 |
28 |
Thijmen Loof/大衛•皮希勒 v Andre Ilagan/Jumpei Yamasaki
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/17 06:40 |
27 |
陳穎澤/Chen-Yu Lu v Yeongseok Jeong/申宇彬
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/17 06:30 |
27 |
Thijmen Loof/大衛•皮希勒 v 川橋裕太/Hikaru Shiraishi
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/17 06:00 |
27 |
肖霖昂/Taiyo Yamanaka v 孫淺/唐盛
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/17 05:30 |
27 |
威沙亞•宗查羅恩猜庫/尹邦碩 v Andre Ilagan/Jumpei Yamasaki
|
0-6,4-6
|
11/16 08:45 |
26 |
Antoine Berger/馬蒂亞斯·索斯科姆 v Yeongseok Jeong/申宇彬
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/16 05:30 |
26 |
Sora Fukuda/河內一真 v 威沙亞•宗查羅恩猜庫/尹邦碩
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/14 08:45 |
26 |
肖霖昂/Taiyo Yamanaka v Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong/Ryotaro Taguchi
|
7-5,6-3
|
11/14 08:05 |
26 |
川橋裕太/Hikaru Shiraishi v Tanguy Genier/Matteo Lavizzari
|
6-2,6-3
|
11/14 08:00 |
26 |
Thijmen Loof/大衛•皮希勒 v 傑西·德萊尼/Hong-Lin Fu
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/14 07:00 |
26 |
磯村誌/Hayato Matsuoka v Andre Ilagan/Jumpei Yamasaki
|
3-6,6-7
|
11/14 06:30 |
26 |
安東尼 Susanto/大衛∙阿貢∙蘇桑托 v 孫淺/唐盛
|
6-4,6-7,8-10
|
08/07 03:30 |
29 |
Yuta Shimizu/田沼諒太 v 磯村誌/Yamato Sueoka
|
6-1,6-1
|
08/06 08:10 |
28 |
Yuta Shimizu/田沼諒太 v 羽澤慎治/竹内研人
|
1-6,6-2,10-4
|
08/06 04:30 |
28 |
Jie Cui/黃琮豪 v 磯村誌/Yamato Sueoka
|
3-6,2-6
|
08/04 07:25 |
27 |
Jie Cui/黃琮豪 v Phuong Van Nguyen/Linh Giang Trinh
|
6-4,6-2
|
08/04 06:50 |
27 |
羽澤慎治/竹内研人 v Madhwin Kamath/Darrshan 蘇雷什
|
6-1,6-1
|
08/04 06:35 |
27 |
Yuta Shimizu/田沼諒太 v 李德熙/宋紀勳
|
Walkover
|
08/04 05:40 |
27 |
磯村誌/Yamato Sueoka v Abhinav 桑吉夫 尚穆加姆/維斯努∙瓦德漢
|
6-4,6-2
|
08/03 05:30 |
26 |
磯村誌/Yamato Sueoka v Takuya Kumasaka/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong
|
6-1,6-3
|
08/03 03:10 |
26 |
Bharath Nishok Kumaran/Shuannon Tricerri v Abhinav 桑吉夫 尚穆加姆/維斯努∙瓦德漢
|
1-6,4-6
|
08/03 02:50 |
26 |
Moerani Bouzige/Patrick Toman v Jie Cui/黃琮豪
|
2-6,5-7
|
08/03 02:15 |
26 |
Muhammad Aiman Hamdan/Naufal Siddiq Kamaruzzaman v Madhwin Kamath/Darrshan 蘇雷什
|
5-7,7-5,7-10
|
08/02 04:30 |
26 |
Phuong Van Nguyen/Linh Giang Trinh v Keisuke Saitoh/Daisuke Sumizawa
|
6-3,6-4
|
08/02 04:30 |
26 |
羽澤慎治/竹内研人 v Tomohiro Masabayashi/松田康希
|
6-7,6-4,10-6
|
08/02 04:30 |
26 |
Yuta Shimizu/田沼諒太 v 克里斯蒂安•迪迪埃•琴/王楚涵
|
6-1,6-3
|
08/02 02:35 |
26 |
李德熙/宋紀勳 v Parth Aggarwal/亞歷山大•Kotzen
|
7-6,6-2
|