09/17 13:15 |
29 |
安納∙達利莉娜/瓦列莉亞∙斯特拉科娃 v 莉娜 帕帕達基斯/安娜•希什科娃
|
7-5,6-1
|
09/16 11:15 |
28 |
莉娜 帕帕達基斯/安娜•希什科娃 v 弗朗西斯•迪•洛倫佐/戴安娜•馬辛科維卡
|
4-6,6-1,10-8
|
09/16 10:05 |
28 |
安納∙達利莉娜/瓦列莉亞∙斯特拉科娃 v 德尼薩 Hindova/卡羅琳娜•庫巴諾娃
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/15 14:05 |
27 |
德尼薩 Hindova/卡羅琳娜•庫巴諾娃 v Zoziya 卡達瓦/Ellie Logotheti
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/15 13:10 |
27 |
伊瓦納 謝貝斯托娃/卡洛麗娜•沃克娃 v 莉娜 帕帕達基斯/安娜•希什科娃
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/15 13:05 |
27 |
安納∙達利莉娜/瓦列莉亞∙斯特拉科娃 v 彼得拉 恰比/德尼莎•波斯皮斯洛娃
|
7-6,6-4
|
09/15 11:50 |
27 |
米拉•馬希奇/Laura Radakovic v 弗朗西斯•迪•洛倫佐/戴安娜•馬辛科維卡
|
0-6,4-6
|
09/14 14:40 |
26 |
Liliana Gajdosova/Lenka Munzarova v 莉娜 帕帕達基斯/安娜•希什科娃
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/14 14:30 |
26 |
德尼薩 Hindova/卡羅琳娜•庫巴諾娃 v Denise Hrdinkova/勞拉•斯維蒂科娃
|
6-3,6-3
|
09/14 13:30 |
26 |
安納∙達利莉娜/瓦列莉亞∙斯特拉科娃 v Klara Kajabova/Tereza Polakova
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/13 14:30 |
26 |
伊瓦納 謝貝斯托娃/卡洛麗娜•沃克娃 v Gina Feistel/奧爾加•戈拉斯
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/13 13:50 |
26 |
Izabela Heinzova/Lucie Zasterova v Zoziya 卡達瓦/Ellie Logotheti
|
3-6,6-4,6-10
|
09/13 13:45 |
26 |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/英格麗 Vojcinakova v 弗朗西斯•迪•洛倫佐/戴安娜•馬辛科維卡
|
2-6,5-7
|
09/13 13:15 |
26 |
瑪雅·巴喬瑞克/伊娃•查普拉克 v 米拉•馬希奇/Laura Radakovic
|
4-6,6-3,10-12
|
09/13 12:10 |
26 |
Justyna Jodlowska/Karolina Skowronska v 彼得拉 恰比/德尼莎•波斯皮斯洛娃
|
2-6,5-7
|
12/04 10:20 |
29 |
瑪雅 Chwalinska/凱瑟琳 Sebov v Lucie Havlickova/Linda Klimovicova
|
7-5,6-4
|
12/03 13:10 |
28 |
瑪雅 Chwalinska/凱瑟琳 Sebov v 伊琳娜∙克羅瑪查娃/艾琳娜•馬雷金娜
|
Retired
|
12/03 12:55 |
28 |
多米尼卡•薩爾科娃/Julie Struplova v Lucie Havlickova/Linda Klimovicova
|
4-6,6-7
|
12/02 15:30 |
27 |
伊馮•卡瓦拉•瑞莫爾斯/傑西卡 Ponchet v 瑪雅 Chwalinska/凱瑟琳 Sebov
|
6-3,1-6,9-11
|
12/02 14:35 |
27 |
多米尼卡•薩爾科娃/Julie Struplova v Nikola Bartunkova/Barbora Palicova
|
Walkover
|
12/02 14:25 |
27 |
Lucie Havlickova/Linda Klimovicova v 米裏亞姆 Kolodziejova/傑西卡∙馬勒科娃
|
Walkover
|
12/02 13:50 |
27 |
阿內塔•克拉迪沃娃/Aneta Laboutkova v 伊琳娜∙克羅瑪查娃/艾琳娜•馬雷金娜
|
3-6,1-6
|
12/01 15:45 |
26 |
Lucie Havlickova/Linda Klimovicova v Lenka Munzarova/卡洛麗娜•沃克娃
|
6-3,6-7,10-8
|
12/01 15:40 |
26 |
Carole Monnet/瑪麗亞•提莫菲娃 v 米裏亞姆 Kolodziejova/傑西卡∙馬勒科娃
|
7-6,5-7,8-10
|
12/01 14:15 |
26 |
葉卡捷琳娜 Kazionova/Ekaterina Vl. Makarova v 伊琳娜∙克羅瑪查娃/艾琳娜•馬雷金娜
|
4-6,4-6
|
12/01 14:00 |
26 |
瑪雅 Chwalinska/凱瑟琳 Sebov v 凱塔琳娜•庫茲莫娃/維多利亞•庫茲莫娃
|
3-6,7-6,10-8
|
12/01 12:30 |
26 |
伊莎貝拉∙絲尼科娃/丹妮拉 Vismane v 阿內塔•克拉迪沃娃/Aneta Laboutkova
|
6-7,2-6
|
11/30 15:35 |
26 |
伊馮•卡瓦拉•瑞莫爾斯/傑西卡 Ponchet v Sakura Hosogi/松田彌樹
|
3-6,7-5,10-1
|
11/30 14:20 |
26 |
Nikola Bartunkova/Barbora Palicova v 索菲亞∙莎帕特娃/艾米莉•韋伯利史密斯
|
6-1,6-4
|
11/30 14:05 |
26 |
多米尼卡•薩爾科娃/Julie Struplova v 比爾夫•堅吉茲/維羅妮卡•法爾科夫斯卡
|
7-6,7-5
|