11/05 10:10 |
29 |
尼汀•庫瑪•辛哈/維斯努∙瓦德漢 v Rithvik C Bollipalli/尼基 K 普納恰
|
6-7,2-6
|
11/04 08:20 |
28 |
帕瑞克夕•索曼尼/Manish Sureshkumar v 尼汀•庫瑪•辛哈/維斯努∙瓦德漢
|
2-6,6-3,7-10
|
11/04 08:15 |
28 |
Florent Bax/尼古拉斯•比貝爾 v Rithvik C Bollipalli/尼基 K 普納恰
|
7-6,5-7,9-11
|
11/03 10:30 |
27 |
瑞沙巴•阿加瓦爾/Sai K R Ganta v Florent Bax/尼古拉斯•比貝爾
|
1-6,4-6
|
11/03 10:30 |
27 |
帕瑞克夕•索曼尼/Manish Sureshkumar v 川橋裕太/Ryuki Matsuda
|
6-4,7-6
|
11/03 10:00 |
27 |
Bharath Nishok Kumaran/Theertha Shashank Macherla v Rithvik C Bollipalli/尼基 K 普納恰
|
1-6,3-6
|
11/03 08:10 |
27 |
尼汀•庫瑪•辛哈/維斯努∙瓦德漢 v 蘇拉傑 R 普拉鮑德/Dalwinder 辛格
|
6-7,6-1,10-7
|
11/01 09:20 |
26 |
阿迪爾•卡爾揚普/Digvijay Pratap Singh v 瑞沙巴•阿加瓦爾/Sai K R Ganta
|
6-3,3-6,6-10
|
11/01 08:55 |
26 |
Bharath Nishok Kumaran/Theertha Shashank Macherla v 沙赫巴茲•可汗/賽達斯•薇許瓦卡瑪
|
6-3,6-1
|
11/01 08:40 |
26 |
Parth Aggarwal/Madhwin Kamath v Rithvik C Bollipalli/尼基 K 普納恰
|
3-6,0-6
|
11/01 07:50 |
26 |
Yash Chaurasia/圖沙爾瑪丹 v Florent Bax/尼古拉斯•比貝爾
|
1-6,6-3,2-10
|
11/01 07:20 |
26 |
尼汀•庫瑪•辛哈/維斯努∙瓦德漢 v 拉加夫•賈斯哈尼/蘭吉特 V-Murugesan
|
6-2,6-1
|
03/26 07:30 |
29 |
Anirudh 錢德拉塞卡/維斯努∙瓦德漢 v Yuki 巴哈姆比/Saketh 邁尼利
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/25 10:05 |
28 |
Anirudh 錢德拉塞卡/維斯努∙瓦德漢 v 瑞沙巴•阿加瓦爾/恩佐 Wallart
|
7-6,6-4
|
03/25 08:30 |
28 |
Ishaque Eqbal/Dalwinder 辛格 v Yuki 巴哈姆比/Saketh 邁尼利
|
1-6,4-6
|
03/24 11:00 |
27 |
Anirudh 錢德拉塞卡/維斯努∙瓦德漢 v 馬克斯•卡斯尼考斯基/揚 Wojcik
|
3-6,6-4,13-11
|
03/24 08:30 |
27 |
尤利安•卡斯/羅伯特·斯特羅姆巴赫斯 v 瑞沙巴•阿加瓦爾/恩佐 Wallart
|
7-6,3-6,9-11
|
03/24 07:50 |
27 |
尼汀•庫瑪•辛哈/帕瑞克夕•索曼尼 v Yuki 巴哈姆比/Saketh 邁尼利
|
5-7,6-4,4-10
|
03/22 10:35 |
26 |
阿迪爾•卡爾揚普/Digvijay Pratap Singh v Yuki 巴哈姆比/Saketh 邁尼利
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/22 09:55 |
26 |
Ishaque Eqbal/Dalwinder 辛格 v 卡比爾•漢斯/Fardeen Qamar
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/22 09:30 |
26 |
尤利安•卡斯/羅伯特·斯特羅姆巴赫斯 v Lohithaksha Bathrinath/Manish Sureshkumar
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/22 08:35 |
26 |
維格奈西•佩拉納馬盧爾/西得哈斯•拉瓦特 v 瑞沙巴•阿加瓦爾/恩佐 Wallart
|
4-6,5-7
|
03/22 07:55 |
26 |
尼汀•庫瑪•辛哈/帕瑞克夕•索曼尼 v 庫納爾•阿南德/賈汀∙達西亞
|
7-5,6-3
|
11/20 10:00 |
29 |
Saketh 邁尼利/維斯努∙瓦德漢 v 尤利安•卡斯/Zsombor Velcz
|
6-3,3-6,13-11
|
11/19 11:15 |
28 |
Saketh 邁尼利/維斯努∙瓦德漢 v Paras Dahiya/帕瑞克夕•索曼尼
|
6-3,6-7,11-9
|
11/19 07:00 |
28 |
尤利安•卡斯/Zsombor Velcz v Anirudh 錢德拉塞卡/尼基 Kaliyanda 普納恰
|
7-5,6-3
|
11/18 09:25 |
27 |
Digvijay Pratap Singh/Manish Sureshkumar v Paras Dahiya/帕瑞克夕•索曼尼
|
Retired
|
11/18 08:15 |
27 |
阿迪爾•卡爾揚普/裏希•列迪 v Anirudh 錢德拉塞卡/尼基 Kaliyanda 普納恰
|
6-7,5-7
|
11/18 08:15 |
27 |
Romain Faucon/尼古拉斯 Tepmahc v 尤利安•卡斯/Zsombor Velcz
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/16 10:30 |
26 |
雅利安 Goveas/Karunuday 辛格赫 v Romain Faucon/尼古拉斯 Tepmahc
|
3-6,6-2,5-10
|