03/16 10:30 |
29 |
阿爾貝托•巴羅佐•坎波斯/Imanol L Morillo v 亞曆山大•東斯基/蒂亞戈•佩雷拉
|
4-6,6-4,8-10
|
03/15 16:00 |
28 |
丹 Added/邁克爾•格爾茨 v 阿爾貝托•巴羅佐•坎波斯/Imanol L Morillo
|
5-7,4-6
|
03/15 14:25 |
28 |
亞曆山大•東斯基/蒂亞戈•佩雷拉 v 尼克•查佩爾/Toby Kodat
|
7-5,6-2
|
03/14 16:45 |
27 |
海尼克·巴頓/詹馬科•法拉利 v 亞曆山大•東斯基/蒂亞戈•佩雷拉
|
Walkover
|
03/14 16:00 |
27 |
塞爾瓦托•卡魯索/Gabriele Piraino v 尼克•查佩爾/Toby Kodat
|
4-6,7-6,5-10
|
03/14 15:15 |
27 |
阿爾貝托•巴羅佐•坎波斯/Imanol L Morillo v 羅素•亨德森/杜阿爾特·Trocado
|
6-1,6-2
|
03/14 14:45 |
27 |
丹 Added/邁克爾•格爾茨 v 約翰•埃切維利亞/拉斐爾 I 盧克
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/13 16:20 |
26 |
Iannaccone/Tabacco v 亞曆山大•東斯基/蒂亞戈•佩雷拉
|
Walkover
|
03/13 14:00 |
26 |
海尼克·巴頓/詹馬科•法拉利 v 佩德羅●阿勞霍/Tennyson Whiting
|
4-6,6-3,10-2
|
03/13 14:00 |
26 |
剛科羅•法爾卡奧/杜阿特•威爾 v 約翰•埃切維利亞/拉斐爾 I 盧克
|
6-7,5-7
|
03/12 15:45 |
26 |
阿爾貝托•巴羅佐•坎波斯/Imanol L Morillo v 迪奧戈•馬克斯/Martim Simoes
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/12 15:40 |
26 |
尼克•查佩爾/Toby Kodat v 羅伊•斯捷潘諾夫/伊洛•瓦薩
|
4-6,6-4,10-4
|
03/12 14:50 |
26 |
丹 Added/邁克爾•格爾茨 v Francisco Oliveira/阿方索•波圖加爾
|
Retired
|
03/12 14:00 |
26 |
塞爾瓦托•卡魯索/Gabriele Piraino v Rodrigo Fernandes/Francisco Rocha
|
6-1,7-6
|
03/12 12:25 |
26 |
羅素•亨德森/杜阿爾特·Trocado v Tuna 阿圖納/洛倫佐∙吉斯蒂諾
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/25 14:30 |
29 |
大衛•波爾耶克/馬捷伊•沃采爾 v 海尼克·巴頓/Michal Lusovsky
|
4-6,6-3,11-9
|
11/24 14:25 |
28 |
剛科羅∙法爾卡奧/蒂亞戈•佩雷拉 v 大衛•波爾耶克/馬捷伊•沃采爾
|
0-6,4-6
|
11/24 14:00 |
28 |
海尼克·巴頓/Michal Lusovsky v 佩德羅●阿勞霍/帕特里克•舍恩
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/23 15:50 |
27 |
彼得·布罗里尼/彼得羅•潘帕寧 v 海尼克·巴頓/Michal Lusovsky
|
3-6,5-7
|
11/23 15:15 |
27 |
剛科羅∙法爾卡奧/蒂亞戈•佩雷拉 v 埃利奧•何塞•瑞貝洛•拉戈/阿列克謝∙沃圖廷
|
5-7,6-4,11-9
|
11/23 14:50 |
27 |
佩德羅●阿勞霍/帕特里克•舍恩 v Aleksandr Braynin/Johannes Seeman
|
6-2,4-6,11-9
|
11/23 14:20 |
27 |
大衛•波爾耶克/馬捷伊•沃采爾 v 迪奧戈•馬克斯/Martim Simoes
|
7-5,6-2
|
11/22 16:10 |
26 |
大衛•波爾耶克/馬捷伊•沃采爾 v Francisco Oliveira/阿方索•波圖加爾
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/22 16:00 |
26 |
Khumoyun 蘇塔諾夫/Yoav Versloot v 埃利奧•何塞•瑞貝洛•拉戈/阿列克謝∙沃圖廷
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/22 14:40 |
26 |
Tiago Boschmans/丹尼爾•馬林卡斯 v 彼得·布罗里尼/彼得羅•潘帕寧
|
3-6,6-7
|
11/21 16:05 |
26 |
Diego Fernandez Da Silva/Maties Torres Ramis v 海尼克·巴頓/Michal Lusovsky
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/21 15:25 |
26 |
羅素•亨德森/Andre Stewart v Aleksandr Braynin/Johannes Seeman
|
5-7,4-6
|
11/21 15:15 |
26 |
迪奧戈•馬克斯/Martim Simoes v Loic N Tenguere/哈里•霍夫菲爾德
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/21 15:05 |
26 |
剛科羅∙法爾卡奧/蒂亞戈•佩雷拉 v Tomas Almeida/Manuel G D Almeida
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/18 14:30 |
29 |
海尼克·巴頓/Michal Lusovsky v Francisco Rocha/恩里克·羅查
|
Retired
|