08/22 21:10 |
26 |
Ignacio Buse/豪爾赫•潘塔 v 安德烈斯•安德拉德/羅伯托•西德•蘇韋爾維
|
2-6,6-3,10-7
|
10/29 21:40 |
29 |
傑斯帕•德容/馬克斯•侯克斯 v 圭多•安德雷奧茲/圭勒莫•杜朗
|
7-6,3-6,12-10
|
10/28 21:00 |
28 |
N 斯裏蘭姆•巴拉吉/Jeevan 尼頓車知延 v 傑斯帕•德容/馬克斯•侯克斯
|
2-6,6-4,13-15
|
10/28 18:00 |
28 |
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse v 圭多•安德雷奧茲/圭勒莫•杜朗
|
3-6,5-7
|
10/28 01:45 |
27 |
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse v 布利斯•阿裏亞斯/費德裏科•澤寶洛斯
|
6-4,7-6
|
10/27 22:10 |
27 |
傑斯帕•德容/馬克斯•侯克斯 v Roman A Burruchaga/弗朗西斯科 Comesana
|
7-6,6-3
|
10/27 21:15 |
27 |
N 斯裏蘭姆•巴拉吉/Jeevan 尼頓車知延 v 尼克拉•米洛耶維奇/米利安∙澤基斯
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/27 19:50 |
27 |
丹尼爾∙席爾瓦/蒂亞戈 Seyboth 瓦爾德 v 圭多•安德雷奧茲/圭勒莫•杜朗
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/27 02:30 |
26 |
Duilio 伯萊塔/塞爾吉奧∙加爾杜斯 v Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse
|
2-6,6-7
|
10/27 01:25 |
26 |
費德裏科∙科裏亞/托馬斯∙利波塞克 Puches v 圭多•安德雷奧茲/圭勒莫•杜朗
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/26 21:00 |
26 |
彼得•馬圖謝夫斯基/亞曆山大•梅裏諾 v Roman A Burruchaga/弗朗西斯科 Comesana
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/26 20:25 |
26 |
胡安∙伊格納西奧∙加拉爾薩/卡米洛•烏戈•卡拉貝利 v 尼克拉•米洛耶維奇/米利安∙澤基斯
|
Walkover
|
10/26 20:20 |
26 |
Arklon H D P Cordova/豪爾赫•潘塔 v 丹尼爾∙席爾瓦/蒂亞戈 Seyboth 瓦爾德
|
4-6,7-6,5-10
|
10/26 18:45 |
26 |
赫爾南•卡薩諾瓦/聖地亞哥 R 塔韋爾納 v 傑斯帕•德容/馬克斯•侯克斯
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/26 18:45 |
26 |
N 斯裏蘭姆•巴拉吉/Jeevan 尼頓車知延 v 簡 Choinski/卡羅爾•傑維茨基
|
7-5,4-6,11-9
|
10/25 15:00 |
26 |
法昆多 D 阿科斯塔/路易斯∙大衛∙馬丁內斯 v 傑斯帕•德容/馬克斯•侯克斯
|
Cancelled
|
08/13 23:05 |
29 |
伊格納西奧•卡羅/法庫恩多·梅納 v 奧蘭多•魯茲/卡米洛•烏戈•卡拉貝利
|
6-2,6-2
|
08/12 23:15 |
28 |
奧蘭多•魯茲/卡米洛•烏戈•卡拉貝利 v 塞爾吉奧∙加爾杜斯/倫佐•奧裏諾
|
6-3,3-6,10-7
|
08/12 21:50 |
28 |
尼古拉斯•梅希亞/羅伯托∙奎洛茲 v 伊格納西奧•卡羅/法庫恩多·梅納
|
Walkover
|
08/11 20:40 |
27 |
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse v 伊格納西奧•卡羅/法庫恩多·梅納
|
6-2,4-6,4-10
|
08/11 19:15 |
27 |
亞曆山大•梅裏諾/豪爾赫•潘塔 v 奧蘭多•魯茲/卡米洛•烏戈•卡拉貝利
|
3-6,3-6
|
08/11 17:30 |
27 |
尼古拉斯•梅希亞/羅伯托∙奎洛茲 v 胡安∙塞巴斯蒂安∙高梅茲/Kosuke Ogura
|
4-6,6-4,10-5
|
08/11 01:05 |
26 |
Conner H D Pino/Arklon H D P Cordova v Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse
|
0-6,6-7
|
08/10 20:00 |
27 |
Juan Bautista Otegui/蒂亞戈•奧古斯丁•提朗特 v 塞爾吉奧∙加爾杜斯/倫佐•奧裏諾
|
6-7,3-6
|
08/10 20:00 |
26 |
Blu Baker/尼克•查佩爾 v 亞曆山大•梅裏諾/豪爾赫•潘塔
|
6-3,2-6,6-10
|
08/10 17:30 |
26 |
伊格納西奧•卡羅/法庫恩多·梅納 v Alvarez/Dutra Da Silva
|
Walkover
|
08/09 23:15 |
26 |
亞歷杭德羅•門多薩/Andres Urrea v Juan Bautista Otegui/蒂亞戈•奧古斯丁•提朗特
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/09 20:05 |
26 |
胡安∙塞巴斯蒂安∙高梅茲/Kosuke Ogura v 法昆多•華雷斯/加百利•羅韋裏•西德尼
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/30 21:25 |
29 |
馬塞洛•托馬斯•巴裏奧斯•維拉/阿加羅 Tabilo v 塞爾吉奧∙加爾杜斯/孔卡洛∙奧利維拉
|
2-6,6-2,5-10
|
10/29 21:40 |
28 |
赫爾南•卡薩諾瓦/安德亞•高拉裏尼 v 馬塞洛•托馬斯•巴裏奧斯•維拉/阿加羅 Tabilo
|
7-5,2-6,9-11
|