10/13 15:00 |
29 |
克裏斯蒂娜∙迪努/薩普福•薩凱拉利迪 v 瑪麗娜•庫伯/納迪婭•科爾布
|
1-6,1-6
|
10/12 11:45 |
28 |
克裏斯蒂娜∙迪努/薩普福•薩凱拉利迪 v 伊馮•卡瓦拉•瑞莫爾斯/安琪拉•菲塔•博魯達
|
7-6,6-4
|
10/12 09:45 |
28 |
伊莎貝拉∙絲尼科娃/阿尼 Vangelova v 瑪麗娜•庫伯/納迪婭•科爾布
|
2-6,7-6,3-10
|
10/11 13:30 |
27 |
Samantha Murray Sharan/瓦桑蒂•辛德 v 伊莎貝拉∙絲尼科娃/阿尼 Vangelova
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/11 13:30 |
27 |
克裏斯蒂娜∙迪努/薩普福•薩凱拉利迪 v 傑西卡•波薩斯•馬內羅/Leyre Romero Gormaz
|
Walkover
|
10/11 13:30 |
27 |
Liana Cammilleri/西奧多拉•德格羅 v 瑪麗娜•庫伯/納迪婭•科爾布
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/11 10:30 |
27 |
伊馮•卡瓦拉•瑞莫爾斯/安琪拉•菲塔•博魯達 v Tamara Kostic/Celine Simunyu
|
6-1,6-3
|
10/10 13:45 |
26 |
Tamara Kostic/Celine Simunyu v 露西亞 S 桑切斯/Laura Villanueva Morillo
|
2-6,6-2,10-8
|
10/10 13:30 |
26 |
瑞娅∙巴提亞/奧爾嘉•帕雷斯•阿斯科伊蒂亞 v Samantha Murray Sharan/瓦桑蒂•辛德
|
4-6,6-4,8-10
|
10/09 13:45 |
26 |
Naya/Sauvant v 伊莎貝拉∙絲尼科娃/阿尼 Vangelova
|
Walkover
|
10/09 13:30 |
26 |
瑪麗亞•奧利弗•桑切斯/朱迪斯 P 薩維德拉 v 瑪麗娜•庫伯/納迪婭•科爾布
|
Walkover
|
10/09 13:30 |
26 |
Liana Cammilleri/西奧多拉•德格羅 v 勞拉·博納/Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur
|
Walkover
|
10/09 11:50 |
26 |
傑西卡•波薩斯•馬內羅/Leyre Romero Gormaz v Soumeya Anane/Marleen Tilgner
|
Walkover
|
10/09 10:55 |
26 |
伊馮•卡瓦拉•瑞莫爾斯/安琪拉•菲塔•博魯達 v 馬杜里瑪• 薩萬特/貝拉•坦漢卡
|
2-6,6-1,10-5
|
10/21 15:35 |
29 |
伊佩克 Oz/尼卡•拉迪希奇 v 瑪麗娜•庫伯/納迪婭•科爾布
|
7-5,7-6
|
10/20 12:00 |
28 |
伊佩克 Oz/尼卡•拉迪希奇 v Bouzo Zanotti/Zehnder
|
6-2,7-6
|
10/20 11:30 |
28 |
Candela Yecora/盧奇婭•耶科拉 v 瑪麗娜•庫伯/納迪婭•科爾布
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/19 14:40 |
27 |
Candela Yecora/盧奇婭•耶科拉 v Victoria Gomez/羅萊娜 S 多諾索
|
3-6,6-2,10-8
|
10/19 12:35 |
27 |
Paola M-M Bautista/瑪麗亞•奧利弗•桑切斯 v 瑪麗娜•庫伯/納迪婭•科爾布
|
0-6,3-6
|
10/19 12:30 |
27 |
Pia Lovric/凱薩 R 佩爾松 v Bouzo Zanotti/Zehnder
|
Walkover
|
10/19 12:00 |
27 |
伊佩克 Oz/尼卡•拉迪希奇 v 坎德拉·岡薩雷斯-瓦拉里諾/Leyre R Gormaz
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/18 14:35 |
26 |
Victoria Gomez/羅萊娜 S 多諾索 v Cherubini/Cortez Llorca
|
Walkover
|
10/18 14:00 |
26 |
Pia Lovric/凱薩 R 佩爾松 v 寶拉•奧特加•雷東多/Jiho Shin
|
7-5,6-4
|
10/18 13:30 |
26 |
Maja Radisic/Ksenia S L Kravtseva v Paola M-M Bautista/瑪麗亞•奧利弗•桑切斯
|
7-6,6-7,5-10
|
10/18 12:45 |
26 |
Valeria Koussenkova/阿穆德納 S-L 費南德茲 v Candela Yecora/盧奇婭•耶科拉
|
4-6,5-7
|
10/18 12:30 |
26 |
瑪麗娜•貝尼托/安娜 G 雷秋娜 v 坎德拉·岡薩雷斯-瓦拉里諾/Leyre R Gormaz
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/18 12:30 |
26 |
Bouzo Zanotti/Zehnder v Fita Boluda/M D Olmo
|
Walkover
|
10/22 15:25 |
29 |
Caijsa W Hennemann/Yeonwoo Ku v 莉娜 Gjorcheska/蒂娜∙盧卡斯
|
7-5,6-1
|
10/21 15:00 |
28 |
Caijsa W Hennemann/Yeonwoo Ku v 黛安·帕里/尤曉迪
|
2-6,6-3,10-6
|
10/21 12:00 |
28 |
莉娜 Gjorcheska/蒂娜∙盧卡斯 v 凱瑟琳娜 Hobgarski/伊莎貝拉∙絲尼科娃
|
Walkover
|