05/27 11:30 |
27 |
Evgeny Philippov/貝布特•茹卡耶夫 v 安德雷•切佩列夫/亞歷山大·舍甫琴科
|
6-4,3-6,4-10
|
05/27 10:00 |
27 |
Yan Bondarevskiy/吉里格力•洛馬金 v 安東尼奧∙坎普/埃里克 Vanshelboim
|
6-1,7-6
|
05/27 09:45 |
27 |
伊萬 Liutarevich/弗拉迪斯拉夫•馬納福夫 v 伊万•傑尼索夫/伊萬•加霍夫
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/27 07:45 |
26 |
安東尼奧∙坎普/埃里克 Vanshelboim v 傑克•吉本斯/Saba Purtseladze
|
6-0,6-3
|
05/26 13:25 |
26 |
Yan Bondarevskiy/吉里格力•洛馬金 v 米爾科•馬丁內斯/達米安•溫格
|
6-3,6-2
|
05/26 13:10 |
26 |
Chukang Wang/Jimmy Yang v 安德雷•切佩列夫/亞歷山大·舍甫琴科
|
6-3,3-6,5-10
|
05/26 12:45 |
26 |
Marat Sharipov/Dostanbek 塔什普拉托夫 v 伊万•傑尼索夫/伊萬•加霍夫
|
6-7,3-6
|
05/26 12:20 |
26 |
伊萬 Liutarevich/弗拉迪斯拉夫•馬納福夫 v Almashev/Ozernoy
|
6-1,6-2
|
05/26 12:15 |
26 |
Olimjon Nabiev/Ibrokhimjon Urinov v 桑吉亞•法茲爾夫/馬科斯∙卡勒夫洛尼斯
|
1-6,1-6
|
05/26 08:30 |
26 |
Evgeny Philippov/貝布特•茹卡耶夫 v 德米特里•別茲博羅多夫/馬克西姆•馬斯洛夫
|
7-5,3-6,10-7
|
04/17 10:30 |
29 |
伊萬 Liutarevich/弗拉迪斯拉夫•馬納福夫 v 伊万•傑尼索夫/伊萬•加霍夫
|
6-3,5-7,5-10
|
04/16 09:30 |
28 |
伊万•傑尼索夫/伊萬•加霍夫 v 薩加達特•阿亞佩/達米安•溫格
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/16 09:00 |
28 |
伊萬 Liutarevich/弗拉迪斯拉夫•馬納福夫 v 費德裏科•貝爾圖喬利/盧卡•托馬塞托
|
6-1,6-4
|
04/15 09:40 |
27 |
費德裏科•貝爾圖喬利/盧卡•托馬塞托 v 桑吉亞•法茲爾夫/朱拉別克•卡里莫夫
|
Walkover
|
04/15 08:45 |
27 |
伊萬 Liutarevich/弗拉迪斯拉夫•馬納福夫 v 吉里格力•洛馬金/尼基塔•馬什塔科夫
|
6-3,6-0
|
04/15 08:40 |
27 |
Murat/Tryakshin v 薩加達特•阿亞佩/達米安•溫格
|
1-6,0-6
|
04/15 07:55 |
27 |
伊万•傑尼索夫/伊萬•加霍夫 v 埃里克 Vanshelboim/約瑟 Fco. 維達爾∙阿左甯
|
3-6,7-5,11-9
|
04/13 12:05 |
26 |
傑克•吉本斯/馬克•懷特豪斯 v 桑吉亞•法茲爾夫/朱拉別克•卡里莫夫
|
6-7,2-6
|
04/13 11:50 |
26 |
Aleksandr Braynin/丹尼斯•克洛克 v 埃里克 Vanshelboim/約瑟 Fco. 維達爾∙阿左甯
|
7-6,4-6,8-10
|
04/13 11:25 |
26 |
Kirill Kolganov/Yerassyl Yerdilda v Yerassyl Murat/馬克•特里亞克辛
|
6-2,6-7,7-10
|
04/13 10:00 |
26 |
阿列克謝•霍米奇/Yaraslav 夏伊拉 v 伊万•傑尼索夫/伊萬•加霍夫
|
6-7,5-7
|
04/13 09:35 |
26 |
安德雷•切佩列夫/Yan 薩巴甯 v 費德裏科•貝爾圖喬利/盧卡•托馬塞托
|
2-6,4-6
|
04/13 09:35 |
26 |
Dostanbek 塔什普拉托夫/貝布特•茹卡耶夫 v 薩加達特•阿亞佩/達米安•溫格
|
6-7,4-6
|
04/13 08:35 |
26 |
吉里格力•洛馬金/尼基塔•馬什塔科夫 v Almashev/Ozernoy
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/13 08:15 |
26 |
伊萬 Liutarevich/弗拉迪斯拉夫•馬納福夫 v Sanetulla Kutybaev/Ibrokhimjon Urinov
|
6-2,6-4
|
04/10 09:00 |
29 |
伊萬 Liutarevich/弗拉迪斯拉夫•馬納福夫 v 阿列克謝•霍米奇/Yaraslav 夏伊拉
|
5-7,6-3,6-10
|
04/09 10:05 |
28 |
約瑟 Fco. 維達爾∙阿左甯/馬克•懷特豪斯 v 阿列克謝•霍米奇/Yaraslav 夏伊拉
|
6-7,7-6,9-11
|
04/09 09:00 |
28 |
伊萬 Liutarevich/弗拉迪斯拉夫•馬納福夫 v 亞曆山德羅•因加勞/達米安•溫格
|
5-7,7-6,10-4
|
04/08 11:05 |
27 |
安德雷•切佩列夫/丹尼斯•克洛克 v 約瑟 Fco. 維達爾∙阿左甯/馬克•懷特豪斯
|
0-6,2-6
|
04/08 10:00 |
27 |
亞曆山德羅•因加勞/達米安•溫格 v Aleksandr Braynin/Yan 薩巴甯
|
7-5,6-2
|