07/25 15:00 |
29 |
納特拉•達紮拉米茲/卡米拉•拉希莫娃 v 埃裏•魯特莉菲/金巴利•齊默曼
|
6-7,6-4,4-10
|
07/24 20:15 |
28 |
穗積惠理/張帥 v 納特拉•達紮拉米茲/卡米拉•拉希莫娃
|
Walkover
|
07/23 21:00 |
27 |
穗積惠理/張帥 v Matilde Paoletti/Lisa Pigato
|
4-6,6-2,10-7
|
07/23 15:00 |
28 |
埃裏•魯特莉菲/金巴利•齊默曼 v 亞曆山大 帕諾娃/茱麗亞 Wachaczyk
|
6-2,6-4
|
07/22 19:45 |
27 |
奧爾加•達尼洛維奇/埃琳納•魯斯 v 埃裏•魯特莉菲/金巴利•齊默曼
|
7-5,4-6,5-10
|
07/22 16:00 |
27 |
納特拉•達紮拉米茲/卡米拉•拉希莫娃 v 克莉絲提娜•布斯卡/雅娜 Sizikova
|
4-6,6-3,10-7
|
07/22 14:00 |
27 |
亞曆山大 帕諾娃/茱麗亞 Wachaczyk v 安德烈娅•紮拉夫山/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克
|
6-1,5-7,10-4
|
07/21 19:40 |
26 |
克莉絲提娜•布斯卡/雅娜 Sizikova v 莎拉•貝絲•格雷/艾米莉•韋伯利史密斯
|
6-0,6-0
|
07/21 17:40 |
26 |
麥迪森•英格利斯/Samantha Murray Sharan v 奧爾加•達尼洛維奇/埃琳納•魯斯
|
2-6,7-6,6-10
|
07/21 15:35 |
26 |
維維安∙黑森/阿斯特拉•夏爾馬 v 納特拉•達紮拉米茲/卡米拉•拉希莫娃
|
5-7,7-6,5-10
|
07/21 14:00 |
26 |
穗積惠理/張帥 v 埃米娜•貝克塔斯/塔拉∙穆爾
|
6-3,7-5
|
07/20 17:55 |
26 |
拉臘 Arruabarrena/比阿特麗斯•古穆雅 v 安德烈娅•紮拉夫山/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克
|
6-4,4-6,7-10
|
07/20 17:55 |
26 |
瑪麗亞娜 B 里貝拉/Despina 帕伯米查麗 v 埃裏•魯特莉菲/金巴利•齊默曼
|
4-6,3-6
|
07/19 19:20 |
26 |
卡米拉∙羅薩特洛/達莉拉•斯皮泰裏 v 亞曆山大 帕諾娃/茱麗亞 Wachaczyk
|
2-6,1-6
|
07/19 15:30 |
26 |
Matilde Paoletti/Lisa Pigato v 奎恩∙格裏森/傑西•雷蒙皮絲
|
0-6,6-3,10-8
|
08/09 15:00 |
29 |
伊莉莎白•科西亞雷托/馬蒂娜•特裏維桑 v Arantxa 露絲/塔馬拉 Zidansek
|
5-7,5-7
|
08/08 19:05 |
28 |
伊莉莎白•科西亞雷托/馬蒂娜•特裏維桑 v 比比安娜∙朔夫斯/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克
|
6-4,6-3
|
08/07 14:00 |
28 |
格裏特•米隆/艾莉森∙範∙烏伊凡卡 v Arantxa 露絲/塔馬拉 Zidansek
|
6-1,6-7,11-13
|
08/06 15:25 |
27 |
喬治娜∙加西亞∙佩勒茲/莎拉∙索裏貝斯∙多爾莫 v 伊莉莎白•科西亞雷托/馬蒂娜•特裏維桑
|
3-6,6-2,5-10
|
08/06 14:00 |
27 |
格莉亞∙蓋圖∙蒙蒂庫恩/傑絲敏∙鮑裏尼 v Arantxa 露絲/塔馬拉 Zidansek
|
5-7,1-6
|
08/05 19:30 |
27 |
比比安娜∙朔夫斯/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克 v Ulrikke 愛克裏/Elixane 勒查梅
|
6-4,6-3
|
08/05 17:55 |
26 |
喬治娜∙加西亞∙佩勒茲/莎拉∙索裏貝斯∙多爾莫 v 勞拉·伊安娜·帕爾/茱麗亞 Wachaczyk
|
7-5,6-2
|
08/05 16:10 |
27 |
格裏特•米隆/艾莉森∙範∙烏伊凡卡 v 勞拉∙西格蒙德/維克梅耶爾
|
2-6,7-5,10-6
|
08/05 14:00 |
26 |
Arantxa 露絲/塔馬拉 Zidansek v 拉魯卡∙奧拉魯/達雅娜 Yastremska
|
7-5,4-6,10-8
|
08/04 19:05 |
26 |
比比安娜∙朔夫斯/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克 v 伊琳娜∙卡梅利娅∙柏古/伊蓮娜•加夫列拉•魯斯
|
6-4,2-6,10-5
|
08/04 18:55 |
26 |
瓦尔瓦拉•格拉切娃/安娜塔西亞•科馬丁娜 v 伊莉莎白•科西亞雷托/馬蒂娜•特裏維桑
|
1-6,5-7
|
08/04 18:05 |
26 |
費代麗卡•比拉爾多/達莉拉•斯皮泰裏 v 勞拉∙西格蒙德/維克梅耶爾
|
1-6,1-6
|
08/04 17:35 |
26 |
克裏斯蒂娜∙迪努/安德烈娅•紮拉夫山 v 格莉亞∙蓋圖∙蒙蒂庫恩/傑絲敏∙鮑裏尼
|
2-6,4-6
|
08/03 20:10 |
26 |
埃琳娜∙波格丹/雷卡•盧卡•賈尼 v Ulrikke 愛克裏/Elixane 勒查梅
|
3-6,2-6
|
08/03 18:25 |
26 |
維維安∙黑森/艾米莉•韋伯利史密斯 v 格裏特•米隆/艾莉森∙範∙烏伊凡卡
|
4-6,4-6
|