09/05 14:30 |
- |
於爾基•努勒米寧/桑特裏•塞壬 v Milosz Kruk/傑克布∙紮蘭克維茲
|
2-0
|
09/05 13:00 |
- |
里昂•盧伊尼/Thijs Nijeboer v River Day/凱文·庫茲米喬夫
|
2-0
|
09/05 11:00 |
- |
里昂•盧伊尼/Thijs Nijeboer, T. v 於爾基•努勒米寧/桑特裏•塞壬
|
1-2
|
09/05 10:00 |
- |
River Day/凱文·庫茲米喬夫 v Milosz Kruk/傑克布∙紮蘭克維茲
|
0-2
|
09/04 18:00 |
- |
Jakob Reiter, J./邁克爾•穆勞爾 v River Day/凱文·庫茲米喬夫
|
1-2
|
09/04 17:00 |
- |
Tomas Capogrosso/Bautista Amieva v 於爾基•努勒米寧/桑特裏•塞壬
|
0-2
|
09/04 16:00 |
- |
Ardis Bedritis/Arturs Rinkevics v 里昂•盧伊尼/Thijs Nijeboer, T.
|
0-2
|
09/04 15:00 |
- |
Timo Ander Lohmus/Dimitriy Korotkov v Milosz Kruk/傑克布∙紮蘭克維茲
|
0-2
|
09/04 14:00 |
- |
Eylon Elazar/內塔內爾•阿米拉姆•歐哈納 v River Day/凱文·庫茲米喬夫
|
1-2
|
09/04 13:00 |
- |
傑克•麥克尼爾/威廉•霍伊 v Tomas Capogrosso/Bautista Amieva
|
1-2
|
09/04 12:00 |
- |
里昂•盧伊尼/Thijs Nijeboer, T. v Mikolaj Miszczuk/Jakub Kurowski
|
2-0
|
09/04 11:00 |
- |
Timo Ander Lohmus/Dimitriy Korotkov v Mateusz Florczyk/Jakub Nowak
|
2-1
|
09/04 10:10 |
- |
馬齊•卡盧扎/馬丁 Chinewicz v River Day/凱文·庫茲米喬夫
|
1-2
|
09/04 09:20 |
- |
Michal Korycki/Jaroslaw Lech v 傑克•麥克尼爾/威廉•霍伊
|
0-2
|
09/04 08:30 |
- |
里昂•盧伊尼/Thijs Nijeboer, T. v 米哈爾斯•薩莫伊洛夫斯/Rinalds Aispurs
|
2-0
|
09/03 16:30 |
- |
Mikolaj Miszczuk/Jakub Kurowski v Jakob Reiter/邁克爾•穆勞爾
|
11-16
|
09/03 15:30 |
- |
於爾基•努勒米寧/桑特裏•塞壬 v Dimitriy Korotkov/Timo Ander Lohmus
|
2-1
|
09/03 14:30 |
- |
Ardis Bedritis/Arturs Rinkevics v Tomas Capogrosso/Bautista Amieva
|
2-0
|
09/03 13:40 |
- |
Milosz Kruk/傑克布∙紮蘭克維茲 v Eylon Elazar/內塔內爾•阿米拉姆•歐哈納
|
2-0
|
09/03 12:50 |
- |
傑克•麥克尼爾/威廉•霍伊 v Jakob Reiter, J./邁克爾•穆勞爾
|
0-2
|
09/03 12:00 |
- |
Mikolaj Miszczuk/Jakub Kurowski v Michal Korycki/Jaroslaw Lech
|
19-18
|
09/03 11:10 |
- |
Timo Ander Lohmus/Dimitriy Korotkov v River Day/凱文·庫茲米喬夫
|
2-0
|
09/03 10:20 |
- |
於爾基•努勒米寧/桑特裏•塞壬 v 馬齊•卡盧扎/馬丁 Chinewicz
|
2-0
|
09/03 09:30 |
- |
Tomas Capogrosso/Bautista Amieva v Mateusz Florczyk/Jakub Nowak
|
2-0
|
09/03 08:40 |
- |
Ardis Bedritis/Arturs Rinkevics v Piotr Groszek/ Ilewicz
|
2-0
|
09/03 07:50 |
- |
Milosz Kruk/傑克布∙紮蘭克維茲 v 里昂•盧伊尼/Thijs Nijeboer, T.
|
2-1
|
09/03 07:00 |
- |
Eylon Elazar/內塔內爾•阿米拉姆•歐哈納 v 米哈爾斯•薩莫伊洛夫斯/Rinalds Aispurs
|
2-0
|
09/03 07:00 |
- |
Eylon Elazar/內塔內爾•阿米拉姆•歐哈納 v Mihails Samoilovs M. & Rinalds Aispurs
|
View
|
09/02 16:00 |
- |
Frederick Bialokoz/Batrane v 里昂•盧伊尼/Thijs Nijeboer
|
1-2
|
09/02 15:00 |
- |
Ivan Reka/丹尼爾•迪林 v Michal Korycki/Jaroslaw Lech
|
11-13
|