03/14 13:30 |
27 |
Gian M Di Natale/Lorenzo Sciahbasi v 亞曆桑德羅•斯科里拉斯/Aristotelis Thanos
|
3-6,6-3,8-10
|
03/14 12:00 |
27 |
Matthias Uwe Kask/薩繆爾•皮埃里 v 安德烈•圭列裏/松田龍樹
|
4-6,1-6
|
03/14 11:35 |
27 |
Ofek Shimanov/Ben Weintraub v 托馬斯•拉尼克/塞繆爾•帕斯卡爾
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/12 14:30 |
26 |
Ofek Shimanov/Ben Weintraub v Christos Glavas/阿米特•沙馬什
|
6-3,6-1
|
03/12 13:05 |
26 |
雅各布•布拉德紹/Corban Crowther v 安德烈•圭列裏/松田龍樹
|
6-3,3-6,6-10
|
03/12 13:05 |
26 |
Matthias Uwe Kask/薩繆爾•皮埃里 v 大衛•奎爾/Ioannis Xilas
|
7-6,6-3
|
03/12 12:25 |
26 |
Karlo Cubelic/奧斯卡•莫拉 v 托馬斯•拉尼克/塞繆爾•帕斯卡爾
|
1-6,6-7
|
03/12 12:15 |
26 |
亞曆桑德羅•斯科里拉斯/Aristotelis Thanos v 米哈伊•亞歷山大•科曼/馬修•威廉•唐納德
|
7-5,6-3
|
03/12 11:20 |
26 |
湯姆•根奇/利奧波德•濟馬 v Gian M Di Natale/Lorenzo Sciahbasi
|
1-6,3-6
|
03/12 10:30 |
26 |
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis v Federico Garbero/安德烈亞斯•波利克羅諾普洛斯
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/09 14:20 |
29 |
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis v 塞吉斯•克拉特西斯/Ioannis Xilas
|
6-4,3-6,3-10
|
03/09 11:45 |
28 |
塞吉斯•克拉特西斯/Ioannis Xilas v 克裏斯托•安東諾普洛斯/埃萊夫塞裏奧斯•尼奧斯
|
7-5,6-2
|
03/09 11:30 |
28 |
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis v 雅各布•布拉德紹/Corban Crowther
|
7-5,6-4
|
03/08 12:25 |
27 |
塞吉斯•克拉特西斯/Ioannis Xilas v 托馬斯•拉尼克/塞繆爾•帕斯卡爾
|
7-6,6-1
|
03/08 11:45 |
27 |
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis v Andrea Militi Ribaldi/薩繆爾•皮埃里
|
7-5,7-5
|
03/08 09:40 |
27 |
亞歷山大•布朗/瓦西利奧斯•卡裏皮 v 克裏斯托•安東諾普洛斯/埃萊夫塞裏奧斯•尼奧斯
|
0-6,3-6
|
03/07 14:00 |
27 |
羅恩•艾盧克/艾丹∙萊塞姆 v 雅各布•布拉德紹/Corban Crowther
|
Walkover
|
03/07 13:25 |
26 |
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis v 伊万格洛斯·基普里奧蒂斯/斯特凡諾斯•希納斯
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/07 13:15 |
26 |
亞歷山大•布朗/瓦西利奧斯•卡裏皮 v Karlo Cubelic/湯姆•根奇
|
6-3,6-4
|
03/07 13:00 |
26 |
尼古拉斯•坎貝爾/尼古拉斯•哈齐亚夫拉姆 v 托馬斯•拉尼克/塞繆爾•帕斯卡爾
|
6-2,1-6,7-10
|
03/07 11:40 |
26 |
Christos Glavas/阿米特•沙馬什 v 塞吉斯•克拉特西斯/Ioannis Xilas
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/05 12:00 |
26 |
羅恩•艾盧克/艾丹∙萊塞姆 v Gian M Di Natale/Lorenzo Sciahbasi
|
6-4,6-3
|
03/05 11:55 |
26 |
克裏斯托•安東諾普洛斯/埃萊夫塞裏奧斯•尼奧斯 v 松田龍樹/亞曆桑德羅•斯科里拉斯
|
7-5,6-3
|
03/05 11:15 |
26 |
維特•卡琳娜/Patrik Oplustil v 雅各布•布拉德紹/Corban Crowther
|
1-6,5-7
|
11/25 14:00 |
29 |
尼爾•奧伯萊特納/Joel Schwaerzler v 彼得羅斯•特斯特斯帕斯/斯特凡諾斯•齊齊帕斯
|
7-6,6-2
|
11/25 11:00 |
28 |
彼得羅斯•特斯特斯帕斯/斯特凡諾斯•齊齊帕斯 v 阿瑟•蓋亞/本傑明•佩特裏
|
6-3,6-7,10-6
|
11/24 15:15 |
28 |
尼爾•奧伯萊特納/Joel Schwaerzler v Lior Goldenberg/Amit Vales
|
6-3,6-0
|
11/24 13:05 |
27 |
尼爾•奧伯萊特納/Joel Schwaerzler v Nikolay Nedelchev/邁克爾•朱
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/24 10:50 |
27 |
彼得羅斯•特斯特斯帕斯/斯特凡諾斯•齊齊帕斯 v Dennis Dragomirov/Zusman
|
6-2,7-6
|
11/22 16:15 |
26 |
Lior Goldenberg/Amit Vales v Sasa Markovic/Ofek Shimanov
|
2-6,7-5,10-8
|