05/27 12:10 |
27 |
馬蒂亞·貝魯奇/奧馬爾∙吉卡龍尼 v 尤利安•卡斯/裏斯•斯塔爾德
|
3-6,2-6
|
05/27 11:25 |
27 |
費德里戈•阿納博爾迪/詹馬科•法拉利 v 邁內勞斯•埃夫斯塔西奧烏/埃萊夫塞裏奧斯•尼奧斯
|
6-4,6-4
|
05/27 09:50 |
27 |
比利•哈裏斯/喬治•霍頓 v Yuta Shimizu/Volodymyr Uzhylovskyi
|
7-5,6-4
|
05/25 13:40 |
26 |
邁內勞斯•埃夫斯塔西奧烏/埃萊夫塞裏奧斯•尼奧斯 v 盧克∙約翰遜/馬克•懷特豪斯
|
2-6,6-3,10-4
|
05/25 13:25 |
26 |
尤利安•卡斯/裏斯•斯塔爾德 v 佩特羅斯 Chrysochos/塞吉斯•克拉特西斯
|
Walkover
|
05/25 13:20 |
26 |
Daniel Harris/Sean Harris v 比利•哈裏斯/喬治•霍頓
|
Retired
|
05/25 12:05 |
26 |
費德里戈•阿納博爾迪/詹馬科•法拉利 v 帕特里克•弗利/Daniel Little
|
7-6,6-2
|
05/25 11:45 |
26 |
Runhao Hua/張澤 v Yuki Mochizuki/塔庫托∙尼基
|
6-3,6-1
|
05/25 10:40 |
26 |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul/Pol 瓦塔納庫爾 v 瓦西利奧斯•卡裏皮/凱爾西∙史蒂文森
|
2-6,3-6
|
05/25 10:00 |
26 |
Aristotelis Thanos/彼得羅斯•特斯特斯帕斯 v 馬蒂亞·貝魯奇/奧馬爾∙吉卡龍尼
|
3-6,5-7
|
05/25 08:00 |
26 |
布拉德利•帕利斯卡/巴勃羅•比韋羅•岡薩雷斯 v Yuta Shimizu/Volodymyr Uzhylovskyi
|
2-6,4-6
|
05/22 12:00 |
29 |
Runhao Hua/張澤 v 佩特羅斯 Chrysochos/馬克•懷特豪斯
|
6-4,2-6,6-10
|
05/21 10:00 |
28 |
佩特羅斯 Chrysochos/馬克•懷特豪斯 v 盧克∙約翰遜/巴勃羅•比韋羅•岡薩雷斯
|
6-2,6-3
|
05/21 10:00 |
28 |
Runhao Hua/張澤 v 烏戈•布蘭切特/Mayeul Darras
|
7-5,2-6,10-7
|
05/20 13:45 |
27 |
Ammar Elamin/Jason Janis v 佩特羅斯 Chrysochos/馬克•懷特豪斯
|
0-6,0-6
|
05/20 13:15 |
27 |
Runhao Hua/張澤 v Aristotelis Thanos/Ioannis Xilas
|
Retired
|
05/20 12:05 |
27 |
Yuki Mochizuki/塔庫托∙尼基 v 盧克∙約翰遜/巴勃羅•比韋羅•岡薩雷斯
|
5-7,5-7
|
05/20 11:55 |
27 |
越智真/Yuta Shimizu v 烏戈•布蘭切特/Mayeul Darras
|
Walkover
|
05/19 08:00 |
26 |
烏戈•布蘭切特/Mayeul Darras v 杜斯提 H 波伊爾/Toby D. Boyer
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/18 12:45 |
26 |
菲利克斯•科溫/裏斯•斯塔爾德 v 越智真/Yuta Shimizu
|
4-6,6-7
|
05/18 12:30 |
26 |
Yuki Mochizuki/塔庫托∙尼基 v 彼得•哈耶克/Daniel Little
|
6-2,4-6,10-5
|
05/18 12:30 |
26 |
瓦西利奧斯•卡裏皮/凱爾西∙史蒂文森 v 佩特羅斯 Chrysochos/馬克•懷特豪斯
|
2-6,4-6
|
05/18 12:30 |
26 |
Runhao Hua/張澤 v Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul/Pol 瓦塔納庫爾
|
6-2,6-4
|
05/18 12:20 |
26 |
艾奧尼斯•昆圖拉基斯/亞曆桑德羅•斯科里拉斯 v Aristotelis Thanos/Ioannis Xilas
|
6-3,2-6,6-10
|
05/18 11:15 |
26 |
帕特里克•弗利/喬治•霍頓 v 盧克∙約翰遜/巴勃羅•比韋羅•岡薩雷斯
|
5-7,2-6
|
05/18 11:00 |
26 |
Ammar Elamin/Jason Janis v 克里斯托斯·P·達格利斯/Stylianos Poutis
|
6-3,1-6,10-6
|
11/28 10:10 |
29 |
盧卡斯•米德勒/Neil Oberleitner v 蒂莫•斯托德/羅伯特·斯特羅姆巴赫斯
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/27 12:25 |
28 |
蒂莫•斯托德/羅伯特·斯特羅姆巴赫斯 v Toby Kodat/塔德亞什•帕勞萊克
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/27 08:00 |
28 |
盧卡斯•米德勒/Neil Oberleitner v Aristotelis Thanos/彼得羅斯•特斯特斯帕斯
|
3-6,6-3,10-5
|
11/26 14:15 |
27 |
米爾恰•亞曆山德魯•吉肯/瓦西裡Kirkov v Aristotelis Thanos/彼得羅斯•特斯特斯帕斯
|
7-6,4-6,3-10
|