09/27 13:30 |
28 |
戴安娜•徹霍迪/伊莎貝爾 Haverlag v 安娜 Pribylova/茱莉亞 Stamatova
|
3-6,7-5,7-10
|
09/27 13:30 |
28 |
瑪蒂娜 Colmegna/瑪麗亞 F H 岡薩雷斯 v 路易斯∙布魯斯科格/Sadafmoh Tolibova
|
6-3,6-3
|
09/26 14:50 |
27 |
瑪蒂娜 Colmegna/瑪麗亞 F H 岡薩雷斯 v 弗朗西斯卡 Dell'edera/亞曆桑德拉•西莫內利
|
6-0,6-1
|
09/26 14:20 |
27 |
安菲薩•丹尼爾琴科/珍妮弗 Luikham v 安娜 Pribylova/茱莉亞 Stamatova
|
1-6,1-6
|
09/26 13:05 |
27 |
朱莉•貝格萊維爾/丹妮埃拉•迪米特洛娃 v 戴安娜•徹霍迪/伊莎貝爾 Haverlag
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/25 13:45 |
26 |
瑪蒂娜 Colmegna/瑪麗亞 F H 岡薩雷斯 v 阿古斯蒂納 Chlpac/阿羅拉 Zantedeschi
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/25 13:30 |
26 |
Nicault/Peiretti v 弗朗西斯卡 Dell'edera/亞曆桑德拉•西莫內利
|
4-6,6-4,5-10
|
09/24 14:40 |
26 |
安菲薩•丹尼爾琴科/珍妮弗 Luikham v 索菲亞•比奧萊/瑪魯弗魯瓦
|
Walkover
|
09/24 13:35 |
26 |
法比恩•蓋沃特/Franziska Sziedat v 朱莉•貝格萊維爾/丹妮埃拉•迪米特洛娃
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/24 13:30 |
26 |
Barbora Cibakova/埃斯特 梅麗 v 戴安娜•徹霍迪/伊莎貝爾 Haverlag
|
1-6,1-6
|
09/24 12:00 |
26 |
瑪麗亞•安東尼克/Pia Praefke v 安娜 Pribylova/茱莉亞 Stamatova
|
1-6,1-6
|
09/24 12:00 |
26 |
勞拉·博納/拉娜•西派克 v 路易斯∙布魯斯科格/Sadafmoh Tolibova
|
4-6,0-6
|
09/21 13:30 |
29 |
瑪蒂娜 Colmegna/瑪麗亞 F H 岡薩雷斯 v 納塔利 Siedliska/諾埃利亞•塞巴羅斯
|
5-7,1-6
|
09/21 09:00 |
27 |
布列塔尼·柯倫斯/likhitha Kalava v 喬琪亞•平托/安娜 Pribylova
|
Walkover
|
09/20 13:30 |
28 |
喬琪亞•平托/安娜 Pribylova v 納塔利 Siedliska/諾埃利亞•塞巴羅斯
|
6-1,2-6,5-10
|
09/20 13:30 |
28 |
瑪蒂娜 Colmegna/瑪麗亞 F H 岡薩雷斯 v 納迪亞∙愛徹利維亞∙沙拉姆/安娜•波佩斯庫
|
6-4,7-5
|
09/19 14:50 |
27 |
瑪蒂娜 Colmegna/瑪麗亞 F H 岡薩雷斯 v 奇拉茲 Bechri/路易斯∙布魯斯科格
|
6-3,6-3
|
09/19 14:30 |
27 |
納迪亞∙愛徹利維亞∙沙拉姆/安娜•波佩斯庫 v 戴安娜•徹霍迪/Anouk Koevermans
|
5-7,7-6,10-8
|
09/19 14:00 |
27 |
伊拉利亞•斯柏賽迪/艾麗斯•維格利亞尼西 v 納塔利 Siedliska/諾埃利亞•塞巴羅斯
|
5-7,3-6
|
09/18 14:55 |
26 |
納迪亞∙愛徹利維亞∙沙拉姆/安娜•波佩斯庫 v 埃利納•奧德納特/佩拉•紐伯爾
|
6-0,6-2
|
09/18 13:40 |
26 |
戴安娜•徹霍迪/Anouk Koevermans v 安菲薩•丹尼爾琴科/丹妮埃拉•迪米特洛娃
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/18 12:00 |
26 |
瑪麗亞•安東尼克/Mey Ayari v 伊拉利亞•斯柏賽迪/艾麗斯•維格利亞尼西
|
1-6,0-6
|
09/17 14:35 |
26 |
珍妮弗 Luikham/Nicole Poj v 布列塔尼·柯倫斯/likhitha Kalava
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/17 14:15 |
26 |
瑪蒂娜 Colmegna/瑪麗亞 F H 岡薩雷斯 v Luna Meers/佐伊•米爾斯
|
6-1,7-6
|
09/17 14:00 |
26 |
弗朗西斯卡 Dell'edera/Alessandra Simone v 喬琪亞•平托/安娜 Pribylova
|
0-6,3-6
|
09/17 12:00 |
26 |
奇拉茲 Bechri/路易斯∙布魯斯科格 v Alice Amendola/切爾茜•瓦努特
|
7-6,7-5
|
09/14 14:00 |
29 |
納塔利 Siedliska/安娜•烏列克 v 納迪亞∙愛徹利維亞∙沙拉姆/安娜•波佩斯庫
|
7-6,1-6,10-8
|
09/13 13:10 |
28 |
Alice Amendola/Lisa Pigato v 納迪亞∙愛徹利維亞∙沙拉姆/安娜•波佩斯庫
|
3-6,6-7
|
09/13 13:00 |
28 |
納塔利 Siedliska/安娜•烏列克 v 安菲薩•丹尼爾琴科/妮可Gadient
|
7-6,6-2
|
09/13 11:30 |
- |
Alice Amendola/Lisa Pigato v 納迪亞∙愛徹利維亞∙沙拉姆/安娜•波佩斯庫
|
3-6,6-6
|