09/25 12:30 |
26 |
巴丹•博布羅夫/馬克•迪積侯辛 v Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman
|
7-6,7-6
|
09/24 15:47 |
- |
Pietro Marino/福斯托 Tabacco v Julian Cundom/哈維爾•納塞爾
|
4-6,6-1,0-0
|
09/24 13:35 |
26 |
Boruch Skierkier/Octavio Volpi v 格雷格裏奧•科多尼埃/米格爾•費爾南多•佩雷拉
|
6-2,4-6,11-13
|
09/24 13:30 |
26 |
Arnaud Bovy/洛倫佐•布努內蒂 v 伊格納奇奧•莫桑/費明•坦蒂
|
2-6,3-6
|
09/24 13:10 |
26 |
尼可拉斯•古陶/喬治∙馮∙馬斯索 v 埃裏克∙克雷帕迪/賈科莫•丹布羅西
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/21 13:30 |
29 |
尼可拉斯•古陶/喬治∙馮∙馬斯索 v 巴丹•博布羅夫/馬克•迪積侯辛
|
7-5,2-6,10-8
|
09/20 13:35 |
28 |
亨利•斯誇爾/馬蒂亞斯•溫拿 v 尼可拉斯•古陶/喬治∙馮∙馬斯索
|
6-4,3-6,11-13
|
09/20 13:30 |
28 |
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman v 巴丹•博布羅夫/馬克•迪積侯辛
|
5-7,7-6,3-10
|
09/19 14:40 |
27 |
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman v 阿尼斯•古爾貝勒/馬吉德•基拉尼
|
7-6,7-6
|
09/19 14:40 |
27 |
亨利•斯誇爾/馬蒂亞斯•溫拿 v Alberto Bronzetti/Nicolo Inserra
|
6-7,6-4,12-10
|
09/19 14:25 |
27 |
Carolina Alves/麗貝卡•佩雷拉 v 巴丹•博布羅夫/馬克•迪積侯辛
|
3-6,6-4,4-10
|
09/18 15:25 |
26 |
尼可拉斯•古陶/喬治∙馮∙馬斯索 v Monzon/Volpi
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/17 15:40 |
26 |
弗雷德•奧利弗•紹默/奧斯曼·托爾斯基 v Carolina Alves/麗貝卡•佩雷拉
|
2-6,3-6
|
09/17 13:55 |
26 |
Pietro Marino/福斯托 Tabacco v Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman
|
6-7,6-4,2-10
|
09/17 13:55 |
26 |
洛倫佐•布努內蒂/Alessandro Canini v Alberto Bronzetti/Nicolo Inserra
|
6-7,1-6
|
09/17 13:35 |
26 |
Haliak/Krstev v 亨利•斯誇爾/馬蒂亞斯•溫拿
|
1-6,6-4,5-10
|
09/17 13:00 |
26 |
Anas 法塔爾/納齊姆•馬克洛夫 v 阿尼斯•古爾貝勒/馬吉德•基拉尼
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/14 13:00 |
29 |
摩西 Echargui/托馬斯 Setodji v 亨利•斯誇爾/保羅•韋爾納
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/13 13:15 |
28 |
摩西 Echargui/托馬斯 Setodji v Danilchenko/Feitt
|
6-3,6-7,11-9
|
09/13 13:00 |
28 |
亨利•斯誇爾/保羅•韋爾納 v Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/13 11:30 |
- |
亨利•斯誇爾/保羅•韋爾納 v Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/12 14:30 |
27 |
安德雷•切佩列夫/米卡萊 Haliak v Danilchenko/Feitt
|
Walkover
|
09/12 13:00 |
27 |
亨利•斯誇爾/保羅•韋爾納 v 阿尼斯•古爾貝勒/馬吉德•基拉尼
|
7-5,2-6,10-7
|
09/12 12:45 |
27 |
卡斯帕 Schuetze/馬爾科 Zocastello v 摩西 Echargui/托馬斯 Setodji
|
3-6,6-3,8-10
|
09/12 12:00 |
27 |
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman v Mateus D C C Alves/弗朗西斯科 Comesana
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/11 13:30 |
26 |
安德雷•切佩列夫/米卡萊 Haliak v 熱雷米亞斯•利馬•佩雷斯/阿傑伊•普里特維•內馬卡爾
|
6-4,6-0
|
09/11 12:45 |
26 |
Alberto Bronzetti/洛倫佐•布努內蒂 v 亨利•斯誇爾/保羅•韋爾納
|
5-7,3-6
|
09/10 13:50 |
26 |
摩西 Echargui/托馬斯 Setodji v 比約恩 Nareyka/Neil Oberleitner
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/10 13:30 |
26 |
塞巴斯蒂安•貝茲/格雷格裏奧•科多尼埃 v Mateus D C C Alves/弗朗西斯科 Comesana
|
6-4,2-6,4-10
|
09/10 13:25 |
26 |
本傑明•洛克/安德森•裏德 v 卡斯帕 Schuetze/馬爾科 Zocastello
|
6-0,5-7,7-10
|