03/27 12:40 |
26 |
Haina Franco/迪拉娜•索瓦茨 v 阿拉貝拉•科勒/Klara Veldman
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/26 13:20 |
26 |
Sonia Cassani/Margaux Komano v Bandurowska/Sijbesma
|
Cancelled
|
03/26 13:05 |
26 |
Olivia Carneiro/Yoana Konstantinova v 薩拉•蘭薩/泰絲∙蘇娜斯
|
7-6,2-6,11-9
|
03/26 12:40 |
26 |
Sonia Cassani/Margaux Komano v Hao Liang/Lina Soussi
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/26 12:30 |
26 |
約翰娜•席爾瓦/艾麗莎•範蘭根東克 v 卡亞特•科佩茲/張蓋爾
|
2-6,6-4,10-8
|
03/26 12:10 |
26 |
亞斯明•曼蘇里/艾蓮娜•米洛瓦諾維奇 v Elisabeth Iila/Stella Remander
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/26 11:00 |
26 |
Lucy Dawson/凱蒂•戴森 v Selina Dal/吉娜•費斯特爾
|
1-6,2-6
|
03/23 12:00 |
29 |
Evialina Laskevich/Radka Zelnickova v 艾蓮娜•米洛瓦諾維奇/伊莎貝拉•絲尼科娃
|
6-0,6-1
|
03/22 12:45 |
28 |
Evialina Laskevich/Radka Zelnickova v 琪亞拉•吉萊利/Lara Pfeifer
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/22 10:55 |
28 |
森妮婭•班杜羅夫斯卡/奧爾加•戈拉斯 v 艾蓮娜•米洛瓦諾維奇/伊莎貝拉•絲尼科娃
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/21 14:25 |
27 |
凱蒂•戴森/Alexa Volkov v 艾蓮娜•米洛瓦諾維奇/伊莎貝拉•絲尼科娃
|
1-6,1-6
|
03/21 12:55 |
27 |
Evialina Laskevich/Radka Zelnickova v 海倫娜•布赫瓦爾德/Sonia Cassani
|
6-2,6-4
|
03/21 12:35 |
27 |
森妮婭•班杜羅夫斯卡/奧爾加•戈拉斯 v Hanna Bougouffa/阿米莉亞•瓦利戈拉
|
6-3,7-6
|
03/21 12:30 |
27 |
阿拉貝拉•科勒/Klara Veldman v 琪亞拉•吉萊利/Lara Pfeifer
|
6-3,5-7,3-10
|
03/20 14:40 |
26 |
Hanna Bougouffa/阿米莉亞•瓦利戈拉 v 阿蓮達•魯希提/Aminata Sall
|
6-1,2-6,10-5
|
03/20 14:35 |
26 |
Britney Chiu/Yu Shan v 海倫娜•布赫瓦爾德/Sonia Cassani
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/20 12:45 |
26 |
Evialina Laskevich/Radka Zelnickova v 泰莎•約翰娜•布羅克曼/約翰娜•席爾瓦
|
6-0,6-1
|
03/19 14:30 |
26 |
薩拉•蘭薩/Luana Plaza Araujo v 森妮婭•班杜羅夫斯卡/奧爾加•戈拉斯
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/19 14:15 |
26 |
Roua Limem/Lina Soussi v 琪亞拉•吉萊利/Lara Pfeifer
|
0-6,1-6
|
03/19 14:00 |
26 |
Paola Lopez/米拉貝爾•塔希裏 v 凱蒂•戴森/Alexa Volkov
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/19 13:25 |
26 |
阿拉貝拉•科勒/Klara Veldman v 愛麗絲•蘇利/莉娜•托馬斯•伊格萊西亞斯
|
7-5,6-3
|
03/16 12:30 |
29 |
Mingge Xu/Radka Zelnickova v 艾蓮娜•米洛瓦諾維奇/塔米納帕斯澤克
|
2-6,6-2,10-6
|
03/15 13:30 |
28 |
艾蓮娜•米洛瓦諾維奇/塔米納帕斯澤克 v Britney Chiu/Luana Plaza Araujo
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/15 13:30 |
28 |
吉娜•費斯特爾/阿米莉亞•瓦利戈拉 v Mingge Xu/Radka Zelnickova
|
1-6,2-6
|
03/14 14:30 |
27 |
吉娜•費斯特爾/阿米莉亞•瓦利戈拉 v 卡拉·菲蒂/莉娜•托馬斯•伊格萊西亞斯
|
6-0,6-1
|
03/14 14:30 |
27 |
艾蓮娜•米洛瓦諾維奇/塔米納帕斯澤克 v 海倫娜•布赫瓦爾德/卡羅萊納•庫爾
|
6-4,7-5
|
03/14 14:25 |
27 |
Mingge Xu/Radka Zelnickova v 布里洛瑪蒂爾達/Yu Shan
|
7-5,6-0
|
03/12 14:00 |
26 |
Alessia Popescu/Elina Popescu v 布里洛瑪蒂爾達/Yu Shan
|
4-6,0-6
|
03/12 13:50 |
26 |
卡拉·菲蒂/莉娜•托馬斯•伊格萊西亞斯 v 羅雨軒/Wei Zheng
|
6-7,6-3,10-7
|
03/12 13:25 |
26 |
吉娜•費斯特爾/阿米莉亞•瓦利戈拉 v Giulia Alessia Monteleone/瑪蒂娜·扎倫巴
|
6-0,6-0
|