04/27 09:55 |
29 |
納塔利 Siedliska/拉德卡•澤爾尼科娃 v 阿亞•埃爾•奧尼/阿丽娜 Granwehr
|
6-2,6-2
|
04/26 11:00 |
28 |
納塔利 Siedliska/拉德卡•澤爾尼科娃 v 德福內 Cirpanli/茱莉亞 Stamatova
|
7-5,6-2
|
04/26 09:00 |
28 |
阿亞•埃爾•奧尼/阿丽娜 Granwehr v Rinon Okuwaki/Ilay 約魯克
|
2-6,6-3,10-6
|
04/25 13:10 |
27 |
納塔利 Siedliska/拉德卡•澤爾尼科娃 v Thomas Iglesias/Wagner
|
6-0,6-2
|
04/25 12:50 |
27 |
阿亞•埃爾•奧尼/阿丽娜 Granwehr v Nana Kawagishi/Anri Nagata
|
6-3,7-6
|
04/25 11:05 |
27 |
Hietaranta/Solis v Rinon Okuwaki/Ilay 約魯克
|
0-6,7-6,10-12
|
04/25 11:00 |
27 |
Boehner/Vogt v 德福內 Cirpanli/茱莉亞 Stamatova
|
2-6,2-6
|
04/24 12:05 |
26 |
Elena Grekul/Florencia B Moron v Rinon Okuwaki/Ilay 約魯克
|
0-6,1-6
|
04/24 12:00 |
26 |
艾拉•哈維斯托/Stella Remander v 德福內 Cirpanli/茱莉亞 Stamatova
|
2-6,6-7
|
04/24 11:45 |
26 |
Gapankova/Sidorova v Hietaranta/Solis
|
3-6,7-5,5-10
|
04/24 10:15 |
26 |
Atay/Gonzalez Daniele v 阿亞•埃爾•奧尼/阿丽娜 Granwehr
|
5-7,1-6
|
04/23 14:45 |
26 |
Thomas Iglesias/Wagner v Serrano/Xibilia
|
6-3,6-3
|
04/23 14:40 |
26 |
Boehner/Vogt v Bulbarella/R Macias
|
6-4,6-1
|
04/23 13:55 |
26 |
Gudelj/Rafailovic v Nana Kawagishi/Anri Nagata
|
0-6,1-6
|
04/23 11:50 |
26 |
納塔利 Siedliska/拉德卡•澤爾尼科娃 v Lazar/Volkov
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/20 13:45 |
29 |
朱莉安娜•貝斯泰蒂/Beatrice Stagno v 香岱兒•薩旺特/納塔利 Siedliska
|
0-6,0-6
|
04/19 11:45 |
28 |
Nagata/Zelnickova v 朱莉安娜•貝斯泰蒂/Beatrice Stagno
|
1-6,6-4,8-10
|
04/19 11:35 |
28 |
香岱兒•薩旺特/納塔利 Siedliska v 巴莎克•埃拉伊迪/索尼婭•日恩巴耶娃
|
3-6,7-5,10-6
|
04/18 13:00 |
27 |
亞歷桑德拉•馬佐拉/琳達•謝夫奇科娃 v 巴莎克•埃拉伊迪/索尼婭•日恩巴耶娃
|
4-6,7-5,8-10
|
04/18 11:30 |
27 |
勞拉•博納/多加•圖爾克曼 v 朱莉安娜•貝斯泰蒂/Beatrice Stagno
|
5-7,6-3,5-10
|
04/18 11:30 |
27 |
Cirpanli/Vlckova v 香岱兒•薩旺特/納塔利 Siedliska
|
3-6,6-7
|
04/18 11:00 |
27 |
Nagata/Zelnickova v Auer/Saner
|
6-2,6-3
|
04/17 13:00 |
26 |
Nagata/Zelnickova v Volkov/Wagner
|
6-2,6-2
|
04/17 12:50 |
26 |
勞拉•博納/多加•圖爾克曼 v Rositsa Dencheva/馬爾瑟琳娜 Podlinska
|
6-4,7-6
|
04/17 12:25 |
26 |
Saara Aerila/艾拉•哈維斯托 v 亞歷桑德拉•馬佐拉/琳達•謝夫奇科娃
|
4-6,3-6
|
04/17 12:15 |
26 |
巴莎克•埃拉伊迪/索尼婭•日恩巴耶娃 v 德尼薩 Hindova/Vittoria Modesti
|
0-6,6-3,11-9
|
04/16 14:25 |
26 |
Nana Kawagishi/Ilay 約魯克 v 香岱兒•薩旺特/納塔利 Siedliska
|
6-4,2-6,6-10
|
04/16 13:25 |
26 |
Soumeya Anane/Alisa Baranovska v 朱莉安娜•貝斯泰蒂/Beatrice Stagno
|
6-1,5-7,4-10
|
04/16 12:10 |
26 |
Cirpanli/Vlckova v Daniele/Losciale
|
6-4,6-0
|
04/16 12:10 |
26 |
Gudelj/Moron v Auer/Saner
|
3-6,1-6
|