01/16 09:55 |
29 |
湯姆•根奇/阿德里安•奧芝巴哈 v Aleksandr Lobanov/馬克西姆•辛
|
3-6,4-6
|
01/15 13:30 |
28 |
Aleksandr Lobanov/馬克西姆•辛 v Gokberk Saritas/梅爾特 納吉 Turker
|
6-1,6-4
|
01/15 12:25 |
28 |
Dmitrii Vasilev/Pavel Verbin v 湯姆•根奇/阿德里安•奧芝巴哈
|
4-6,5-7
|
01/15 11:15 |
27 |
Gokberk Saritas/梅爾特 納吉 Turker v 昆汀 Folliot/亞瑟•雷蒙德
|
6-3,6-3
|
01/15 09:45 |
27 |
湯姆•根奇/阿德里安•奧芝巴哈 v Grigoriu/Manda
|
3-6,6-4,12-10
|
01/15 09:45 |
27 |
Dmitrii Vasilev/Pavel Verbin v Andrei Cuceu/雅克布•沃伊奇克
|
6-3,3-6,10-7
|
01/14 13:35 |
26 |
Bouquet/Donald v Gokberk Saritas/梅爾特 納吉 Turker
|
2-6,4-6
|
01/14 13:15 |
26 |
伯克•伊爾凱爾/S 摩爾特 奧茲德米爾 v 昆汀 Folliot/亞瑟•雷蒙德
|
2-6,6-1,5-10
|
01/14 12:25 |
26 |
Andrei Cuceu/雅克布•沃伊奇克 v Alessio Vasquez Gehrke/保羅•韋爾納
|
7-5,6-1
|
01/14 12:10 |
26 |
湯姆•根奇/阿德里安•奧芝巴哈 v 洛倫佐•波奇/達維德 Galoppini
|
7-5,5-7,10-4
|
01/14 11:45 |
26 |
Dmitrii Vasilev/Pavel Verbin v Obrad Markovski/Edouard Villoslada
|
6-2,6-3
|
12/17 13:30 |
29 |
Egor Noskin/Evgeny Philippov v Geni Inoue/Hayato Matsuoka
|
6-1,6-4
|
12/17 11:45 |
28 |
Ruben Gospodjinacki/Yanaki Milev v Geni Inoue/Hayato Matsuoka
|
1-6,0-6
|
12/17 07:30 |
28 |
Egor Noskin/Evgeny Philippov v 塞奇•波戈相/Dmitrii Vasilev
|
6-4,3-6,12-10
|
12/15 10:55 |
27 |
葉戈爾 Matvievici/奧列格 Prihodko v Egor Noskin/Evgeny Philippov
|
6-3,3-6,5-10
|
12/15 10:15 |
27 |
Andrea Bolla/Mao Takada v 塞奇•波戈相/Dmitrii Vasilev
|
2-6,3-6
|
12/15 10:00 |
27 |
Ruben Gospodjinacki/Yanaki Milev v 魯道夫 Molleker/奧斯卡•莫拉
|
Retired
|
12/15 08:25 |
27 |
Geni Inoue/Hayato Matsuoka v 米哈伊爾∙弗法吉/丹尼爾•戈盧別夫
|
6-3,6-3
|
12/14 13:50 |
26 |
費德裏科•坎帕納/Giannicola Misasi v Andrea Bolla/Mao Takada
|
7-6,4-6,6-10
|
12/14 13:40 |
26 |
Kaya Arinc/S 摩爾特 奧茲德米爾 v 魯道夫 Molleker/奧斯卡•莫拉
|
4-6,6-7
|
12/14 13:00 |
26 |
Geni Inoue/Hayato Matsuoka v 亞歷山大•布雷寧/米基塔•里普金
|
6-3,2-6,10-7
|
12/14 13:00 |
26 |
葉戈爾 Matvievici/奧列格 Prihodko v 瓦倫丁 巴塞爾/喬治∙特斯瓦澤
|
7-6,3-6,10-2
|
12/14 12:00 |
26 |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino/Sam Lapides v 塞奇•波戈相/Dmitrii Vasilev
|
2-6,4-6
|
12/14 11:00 |
26 |
Egor Noskin/Evgeny Philippov v Nikita Alosha/伊萬·塞格耶夫
|
6-3,2-6,10-6
|
12/10 09:15 |
29 |
米哈伊爾∙弗法吉/丹尼爾•戈盧別夫 v 費德裏科•坎帕納/大衛•皮希勒
|
5-7,7-5,10-7
|
12/09 12:30 |
28 |
奧列格 Prihodko/Ilya Snitari v 米哈伊爾∙弗法吉/丹尼爾•戈盧別夫
|
Retired
|
12/09 12:30 |
28 |
Egor Noskin/Evgeny Philippov v 費德裏科•坎帕納/大衛•皮希勒
|
2-6,6-3,6-10
|
12/09 10:50 |
27 |
Egor Noskin/Evgeny Philippov v Giannicola Misasi/瓦萊里奧帕魯扎
|
6-0,6-3
|
12/09 10:45 |
27 |
奧列格 Prihodko/Ilya Snitari v Aleksandr Lobanov/馬克西姆•辛
|
6-3,6-2
|
12/09 09:15 |
27 |
Mert Alkaya/伯克•伊爾凱爾 v 費德裏科•坎帕納/大衛•皮希勒
|
3-6,6-4,5-10
|