01/14 10:30 |
29 |
胡斯蒂娜•米庫斯凱特/比比安娜∙朔夫斯 v 維多利亞 Morvayova/安娜•希什科娃
|
3-6,7-6,6-10
|
01/13 16:25 |
28 |
維多利亞 Morvayova/安娜•希什科娃 v Madeleine Brooks/Emma Wilson
|
7-6,6-4
|
01/13 15:50 |
28 |
胡斯蒂娜•米庫斯凱特/比比安娜∙朔夫斯 v 比安卡•貝胡洛娃/Mara Guth
|
6-1,6-1
|
01/12 17:35 |
27 |
胡斯蒂娜•米庫斯凱特/比比安娜∙朔夫斯 v 亞歷桑德拉•奧林尼科娃/薩拉•麗貝卡•塞庫麗可
|
6-1,6-1
|
01/12 17:30 |
27 |
Lucija Ciric Bagaric/Celine Naef v 維多利亞 Morvayova/安娜•希什科娃
|
6-4,3-6,4-10
|
01/12 17:00 |
27 |
Madeleine Brooks/Emma Wilson v Soumeya Anane/西莉亞·塞爾維諾·魯伊斯
|
7-6,6-2
|
01/12 16:45 |
27 |
Jasmine Conway/吉文·羅奇 v 比安卡•貝胡洛娃/Mara Guth
|
6-7,6-1,4-10
|
01/11 17:45 |
26 |
Amelie Van Impe/瑪麗·韋克勒 v 維多利亞 Morvayova/安娜•希什科娃
|
2-6,4-6
|
01/11 17:35 |
26 |
艾莉茲•馬洛尼/Talia Neilson Gatenby v 比安卡•貝胡洛娃/Mara Guth
|
6-3,4-6,4-10
|
01/11 17:30 |
26 |
Madeleine Brooks/Emma Wilson v 傑西卡•馬休斯/英格麗 Vojcinakova
|
6-4,6-4
|
01/11 17:10 |
26 |
Soumeya Anane/西莉亞·塞爾維諾·魯伊斯 v 埃琳娜∙西奧多拉∙卡達/Fanni Stollar
|
7-6,6-3
|
01/10 18:30 |
26 |
朱莉•貝格萊維爾/奧爾加•希勒米 v Jasmine Conway/吉文·羅奇
|
2-6,1-6
|
01/10 17:15 |
26 |
阿比蓋爾•莫斯/Nadia Rawson v Lucija Ciric Bagaric/Celine Naef
|
3-6,1-6
|
01/10 17:00 |
26 |
Danielle Daley/馬林•紹斯塔克 v 亞歷桑德拉•奧林尼科娃/薩拉•麗貝卡•塞庫麗可
|
4-6,1-6
|
01/10 16:50 |
26 |
胡斯蒂娜•米庫斯凱特/比比安娜∙朔夫斯 v Jamie Lau/弗朗西斯卡•辛普森
|
6-1,6-2
|
10/28 11:35 |
29 |
喬安娜•加蘭/加布列拉•安德烈•克努森 v 瑪蒂娜•庫布卡/艾琳娜•馬雷金娜
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/28 09:00 |
27 |
Caijsa W Hennemann/Yeonwoo Ku v 喬安娜•加蘭/加布列拉•安德烈•克努森
|
Walkover
|
10/27 13:25 |
28 |
尼金娜∙阿蔔杜拉伊莫娃/戴安娜•馬辛科維卡 v 喬安娜•加蘭/加布列拉•安德烈•克努森
|
5-7,6-4,6-10
|
10/27 13:15 |
28 |
瑪蒂娜•庫布卡/艾琳娜•馬雷金娜 v 艾米麗•阿普爾頓/宮崎百合子
|
7-6,6-7,10-6
|
10/26 13:35 |
27 |
尼金娜∙阿蔔杜拉伊莫娃/戴安娜•馬辛科維卡 v 傑西卡•馬休斯/Alisha Reayer
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/26 13:30 |
27 |
Brooke Black/莎拉•科普利 v 艾米麗•阿普爾頓/宮崎百合子
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/26 13:00 |
27 |
霍利•哈欽森/Emma Wilson v 瑪蒂娜•庫布卡/艾琳娜•馬雷金娜
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/25 16:00 |
26 |
喬安娜•加蘭/加布列拉•安德烈•克努森 v Soumeya Anane/伊琳•熱那亞
|
6-1,6-2
|
01/29 12:55 |
29 |
安娜•加布里奇/阿林娜•加布裏埃拉•瓦西列斯庫 v 艾米麗•阿普爾頓/阿裏•考林斯
|
6-4,7-5
|
01/28 16:15 |
28 |
艾米麗•阿普爾頓/阿裏•考林斯 v 瑪麗安•博爾科瓦茨/亞娜•費特
|
6-1,6-3
|
01/28 13:55 |
28 |
Tabitha Holmes/Hannah Smith v 安娜•加布里奇/阿林娜•加布裏埃拉•瓦西列斯庫
|
6-4,1-6,4-10
|
01/27 18:30 |
27 |
安娜•加布里奇/阿林娜•加布裏埃拉•瓦西列斯庫 v Soumeya Anane/艾莉茲•馬洛尼
|
4-6,6-4,11-9
|
01/27 18:20 |
27 |
Talia Neilson Gatenby/Mingge Xu v 瑪麗安•博爾科瓦茨/亞娜•費特
|
4-6,4-6
|
01/27 17:10 |
27 |
艾琳娜•馬雷金娜/安娜•奧澤爾娃 v Tabitha Holmes/Hannah Smith
|
6-4,4-6,8-10
|
01/27 16:40 |
27 |
Danielle Daley/勞倫 John-Baptiste v 艾米麗•阿普爾頓/阿裏•考林斯
|
5-7,4-6
|