04/30 17:45 |
26 |
羅伯托•畢納吉/法兰克•卡帕尔博 v 維塔利•什韋茨/基里爾•米什金
|
2-6,6-3,4-10
|
04/30 17:30 |
26 |
米蘭•拉多伊科維奇/彼得∙托爾波科 v Andrija Jevtic/Nikola Jevtic
|
6-3,6-1
|
04/30 15:00 |
26 |
盧卡 Prevosto/路易吉•索倫蒂諾 v Juan P Ficovich/雅各布∙蘇德
|
7-5,3-6,10-5
|
04/30 12:50 |
26 |
加布里埃爾•博西奧/賈科莫•丹布羅西 v 亞曆山大•梅裏諾/曼紐爾•佩納•洛佩茲
|
2-6,6-7
|
04/28 12:00 |
29 |
伊萬•薩巴諾夫/馬捷∙薩巴諾夫 v 馬可•博特羅蒂/斯科特∙普奧齊烏納斯
|
2-6,4-6
|
04/27 16:00 |
28 |
伊萬•薩巴諾夫/馬捷∙薩巴諾夫 v Tuna 阿圖納/大衛•皮希勒
|
6-2,6-4
|
04/27 14:00 |
28 |
馬可•博特羅蒂/斯科特∙普奧齊烏納斯 v Austin Johnson/瑞安約翰遜
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/27 08:00 |
27 |
伊萬•薩巴諾夫/馬捷∙薩巴諾夫 v 亞曆桑德羅∙貝格/亞曆桑德羅∙佩特羅內
|
Walkover
|
04/26 15:00 |
27 |
加布里埃爾•博西奧/賈科莫•丹布羅西 v Tuna 阿圖納/大衛•皮希勒
|
6-7,4-6
|
04/25 17:40 |
27 |
維克多 弗拉德 Cornea/米爾恰•亞曆山德魯•吉肯 v 馬可•博特羅蒂/斯科特∙普奧齊烏納斯
|
7-6,6-7,8-10
|
04/25 17:35 |
27 |
Juan P Ficovich/雅各布∙蘇德 v Austin Johnson/瑞安約翰遜
|
6-4,4-6,8-10
|
04/24 16:15 |
26 |
萊尼•漢培爾/米蘭•拉多伊科維奇 v 馬可•博特羅蒂/斯科特∙普奧齊烏納斯
|
3-6,7-6,4-10
|
04/24 15:00 |
26 |
伊萬•薩巴諾夫/馬捷∙薩巴諾夫 v 恩裏克•達拉•沃勒/喬瓦尼•福尼奧
|
Walkover
|
04/23 20:15 |
26 |
Juan P Ficovich/雅各布∙蘇德 v 亞曆山大•梅裏諾/曼紐爾•佩納•洛佩茲
|
6-1,2-6,14-12
|
04/23 18:30 |
26 |
維克多 弗拉德 Cornea/米爾恰•亞曆山德魯•吉肯 v 亞歷山德羅 Ceppellini/盧卡 Prevosto
|
6-0,6-0
|
04/23 18:25 |
26 |
里卡尔多•巴尔泽拉尼/弗朗切斯科•福蒂 v 加布里埃爾•博西奧/賈科莫•丹布羅西
|
Cancelled
|
04/23 18:20 |
26 |
Andrija Jevtic/Nikola Jevtic v 加布里埃爾•博西奧/賈科莫•丹布羅西
|
3-6,2-6
|
04/23 17:40 |
26 |
維塔利•什韋茨/基里爾•米什金 v 亞曆桑德羅∙貝格/亞曆桑德羅∙佩特羅內
|
3-6,2-6
|
04/23 17:00 |
26 |
馬蒂亞•弗琳茲/費德里戈•揚納科內 v Austin Johnson/瑞安約翰遜
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/23 14:40 |
26 |
勞埃德 Glasspool/托比•馬丁 v Tuna 阿圖納/大衛•皮希勒
|
7-5,2-6,5-10
|
04/21 11:40 |
29 |
維克多 弗拉德 Cornea/米爾恰•亞曆山德魯•吉肯 v Austin Johnson/瑞安約翰遜
|
3-6,7-6,5-10
|
04/20 14:35 |
28 |
維克多 弗拉德 Cornea/米爾恰•亞曆山德魯•吉肯 v 馬可•博特羅蒂/喬瓦尼•福尼奧
|
6-1,6-3
|
04/19 13:50 |
28 |
盧卡•嘉科米尼/亞曆山大•韋斯 v Austin Johnson/瑞安約翰遜
|
2-6,6-7
|
04/18 18:00 |
27 |
費德里戈•揚納科內/塞缪爾 Ramazzotti v Austin Johnson/瑞安約翰遜
|
0-6,3-6
|
04/18 17:35 |
27 |
費德里戈•阿納博爾迪/詹馬科•法拉利 v 盧卡•嘉科米尼/亞曆山大•韋斯
|
4-6,2-6
|
04/18 17:30 |
27 |
Victoria Gomez/Jiayun Zhu v 維克多 弗拉德 Cornea/米爾恰•亞曆山德魯•吉肯
|
3-6,5-7
|
04/18 16:20 |
27 |
博格丹•約努特•阿波斯托/盧卡•喬治•塔托米爾 v 馬可•博特羅蒂/喬瓦尼•福尼奧
|
2-6,1-6
|
04/17 21:00 |
26 |
伊萬•薩巴諾夫/馬捷∙薩巴諾夫 v Victoria Gomez/Jiayun Zhu
|
4-6,6-3,8-10
|
04/17 20:40 |
26 |
Nerman 法蒂齊/萊尼•漢培爾 v 維克多 弗拉德 Cornea/米爾恰•亞曆山德魯•吉肯
|
Retired
|
04/16 18:10 |
26 |
費德里戈•阿納博爾迪/詹馬科•法拉利 v 塞巴斯蒂安 Prechtel/莫里茨•蒂姆
|
5-7,6-2,10-3
|